Tecnifibre Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-02-09
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MjlyWlByUGI2eEU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('cXlCNXVvVmJLMVk9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('U3Y1NDFzeWR6TVE9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bDMycjBlSTNOU1k9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('MEhBekhLVHB3Ymc9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dzVoRXNLMWIveTg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('OXNBZW9yZDlaZGc9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('aklTS0lmcXRNZ0k9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('a05LRmwxUGJ3OW89')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Ty9jL1RDaHNmYWc9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('RFB2ZkdzQTVLNVU9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MG1mNEtPNXhuc2M9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('UWVIUGlOUVhaVlk9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WlozdzF1SHNaRTA9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('N3NURTFSN0F6TTA9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('M3J5eVFFeHNlZ1E9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('bXplQk95a2JXRWM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('VmU4cGJKNDJXVzQ9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eUpqMkJodzd4Qjg9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RFVQUlBUYU9VMjA9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('ejR1cTV0NGtsZUE9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('a2RnYUlOeHJRaDQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('LzFYYzNqeDY2SlU9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('cW16OU1CUWFVZ0U9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('NlZpbW5Ec0NiUEU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('NDR2bDBUMlZyODQ9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TDJtNEZjYmYxN1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('WFhrQnJYTzRqNDQ9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('YTFMMFZPcHdiZWM9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
60.61