Tecnifibre Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-02-09
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cWhpRU5ZdlY5SVU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('UHkzREJtYmczL3c9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('QkErVzF1bkM2dVk9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aWMzOGtCcENZT009')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Qk4zdTNqR3k4WVU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RlF0VG15R3pjYms9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('RGY1MHI3ejBDRXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('N01RaFFBUEVlaVE9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VllnMGRGY3FWcGs9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('NnVwbWgwQnlJdWc9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NWRyTUJLSWdjejg9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MWZOeFd6TGI3Tjg9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ZUZET1JNRkZnSnM9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('aDc5ZTkzMmxoWVE9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('aHdlODJzTHhqNjA9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('YTE4cnA2VTlHU2c9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('KzdlcGJWRjA3Z2s9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SUpvK2RSRHE0czg9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MitQZGFBWW9Mdm89')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('QldKVXZ0SXJoTFE9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('d0tjZHYvZ1ZONXM9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('M2o0aUI5VHJuN0U9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('bDdNN093RE9Ic3M9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UWJ0dGJpL3VrMTA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('eENucC9MZGxqdzA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('eEZRc0ZIeUdOSEE9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bDR2RDVvMmtCTkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Nm1RUHZWTXVWa0E9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('L0RYWG1Fc0F2SW89')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
60.61