Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 4 z 7

Data zawodów: 2019-02-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MjMvbEFyZk04YnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UlE0dkYyT0JLbDg9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('QUV6ZlFwZWhmREE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TjFldUJ2K0lMU1E9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('dGpGQXE3S3YrcHc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Nnl5d0tISjAycnM9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eWVRR0s5QmJsTm89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('aDBlazhiZnlRMXM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MDNaVzJrUUxiUWM9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UU9GVlM4RVZyODQ9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('a1hhSWUzU0FnbXM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Nk15R1FGajJ6S2M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ckVUclNHZjVYTDQ9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('N055YnFFelFONXc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('WDhxTGFjbmZmVDg9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Tkt2eERMekxDTGc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('UE81YVlLMU52RDg9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('aVhIeVgvYzFBTEk9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('TTVpM0RMTHNaZTg9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UGs2QlQvVzBqd0E9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TU9TdkNFdzc4RFk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ZXJDOW8wbGFZb3c9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('M0tiTnp6b09OQnc9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ektWRVFNVUxXRFE9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('czVOeFJXZGNxWVk9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('aXhWajBuYTVpUDQ9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WUM4MDF3bzVJMm89')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('QjZ6ZVNHeVlFMmM9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('VVlnV0dMZC9GT0U9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('T242bzU3RHhudjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('TG1wc3dUaUtpRVk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NFRPTEhETHFSM009')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NWRueWNDME8rdHc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NmZaeEtwbGdrRVU9')}}) Paweł Hałupka
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Wml6V3RLL1lrZDg9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RGRUSUo5NXZKK0k9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('WTFRQk9DeTdqQms9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('TVI4elBFUENsSmc9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('alVvTFB2eXpuUG89')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('d2NDNGlwYzlDbFk9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('MVphRW9ldTV6UFE9')}}) Szymon Włodek
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('VWNvQUcyY2JlVWs9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('cjgvTHQ5YzB3ZXc9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('Z0dWRHVFQWtGWUU9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('RThVRUxhWHMxYnc9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('ZDZoRmtNMEpYSU09')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('czNMSlhRRHRWSGM9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('bTRaMjEwdGxDY289')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('L0VoYWh5ZWNvQVU9')}}) Bartosz Śluzar
Wysoka
POL
38.24