Kahuna Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2019-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M2tXR0ViVkhJbGc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('a1J0Wk9qUUhicU09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Rkg1aTVHd3RWaTA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RHNUMWNCTTFjZms9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UmlwQWFOR01GaDA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bG1OY2ZmNnBzdXM9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cnR0NE02WWhhcjg9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TTBEUlZwNWErVkE9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UmlYWUlOT3N2c1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('andMcGJZWmlTbjA9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('c0hYNk4veDhxYUk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QlBjcU5TdXhRVm89')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cHN4QTF3OWRKcWc9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YkV3bnZtMWE4Tjg9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VnJNKzNETkNrSjA9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NkpETXdNVTl4elU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ak9YcGFSU05IcjQ9')}}) Jannik Unland
Warszawa
GER
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MDJYWk5qNWNWeW89')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('K0sxaVd0dXF2L1k9')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('N1RacmN4YUhVN289')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RjBoOWd5cVBhcm89')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QXZ3ak4ySjdZUW89')}}) Michał Działowski
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RVF2ZWVoZkV3ZjA9')}}) Jacek Grochowina
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dVZHWFFuOFg3Qkk9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TVVIekpuRUNQbU09')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('R3RYQTU5T215MmM9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('d1p2b2YweDFJNjA9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UXNjWWxRMzFaMDg9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('L3hhSGFFcHhBZlk9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('QXcrRFJXcGFtcGM9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dlpHclZscmg0NjQ9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SU9XRit1UmQzSkU9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y0Y2RkR3RFNLNnM9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UGUyUDFBTGY4dTA9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('U0FVQ3p0REMwM3M9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UkNoc0RYRDF6WWM9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UWh2bEVRdG1MNWs9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VklNRy9ISVJYSkU9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('by9DNmdsZW8rZ2s9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Y3o5VTQ1eHVoQTg9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dndyTzFNcXk3Wjg9')}}) Piotr Siwierski
Radom
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NTBtT0k2OXpyRWM9')}}) Piotr Koliński
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ekxOR2lCNmwwdUk9')}}) Patryk Leszczyński
Radom
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Mm1xVGQwYUJIa1k9')}}) Maciej Guziński
Radom
POL
49.91