4 urodziny Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2019-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MXJkeTlxZFdCblE9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SmZZU004Wm42N1k9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Z1lkZTF2VFNjWlU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Q0tFTS9iUzRabWc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SGV2bVY0NHJacEE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bU0wNWdrdTM0NEU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YjlZNktpay9mL2s9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MjdZa0h1UFg2K0E9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aW15c3BONFB6MWc9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SE5ka1ppUWpINHc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SFY2ajNTS3g4K0k9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Q0FSc2pKdDFLZFE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UzM1UmdEcEI0MEE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WjFlS2wxbDd4WGM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Z0dIY1hEUUhDQU09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TXpud3JFajgvNFE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UGZVeWN3VkxyL3c9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('K2VQbnlBNWZFTGM9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cktRUnRsMWUySEE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Zm9zR3pDMnNFMHc9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UUk2TTFUd3VyNUE9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('THVENGRHTE9QQVE9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('WmVoYmV3WWIwZHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VHU0OEVVSmhBVVU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dXl0Q0NmdFU0WTg9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aDNlUmVpeWpDb2c9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eXNkb0ZjOWhpc2s9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RkJHYko5VWZoNEU9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('WVR4N3kxOE4zSkE9')}}) Martin Vollack
Berlin
GER
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('QnBvOEJxS2VKbnM9')}}) Sebastian Schünemann
Hohen Neuendorf
GER
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('K3duS1RqZFRxM2s9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NUM5VVlka3pzWnM9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SVMvYm5XVW14Mm89')}}) Łukasz Majkowski
Komorniki
POL
70.07