4 urodziny Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2019-02-23
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c3UydnNmWC8xR3c9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('S01qY3RRMGh4WFU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VDVxQ0dQV0lxc009')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('V3dScFMxMlFweG89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('clZHbkljQlBMVWM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MVVYQmQ4eGx6L2c9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('OHVHN1R6UDRseTQ9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SkpyT2MwRFViT0E9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('QWZQMmpYb04yK2s9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NFczVzVYRzB1OXM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SVFFYVJPNi9aQ3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aEhvZU5FYXg0TE09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SVhoRW5LMTlwSHc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MDJ6SEVjelRHRU09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('U3dXaVRDWS9ndVU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Q3djT0RQeHBtenM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('b3U4L2FUTzBLN289')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eGF3Y3R4QVR2VnM9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bHZoT2lkSG1vRzg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OXZDVEhraDY3OGc9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RUxEY295T25GTTg9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WEdwN1l4b1pYbG89')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('T0drYlRkZzlOMVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('OGF5SFFyQ1dKWHc9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('OXBDTSs5SXEvTkk9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aVljSWFmWXQxUkk9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('V0d3OGpMcERKbFE9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cXBlUTM0SW9MaUE9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dWM0cFhWRHp1VzA9')}}) Martin Vollack
Berlin
GER
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cHlZQ0J6TTkxSEU9')}}) Sebastian Schünemann
Hohen Neuendorf
GER
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UkVwMS8ybm5UaFU9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aWRoUGJkOGdkUHM9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y0cwcTd2NjNxMEk9')}}) Łukasz Majkowski
Komorniki
POL
70.07