Body Studio Osielsko Cup kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2019-02-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TW0rS1UrOWtIVG89')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y3NGQ0VJSk4yTzg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UEJ5OWJoRTRxYU09')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('N0xmK2FTNFpxdHc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OExMNEVlTVRnbXc9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MkJlS0h5THYxdHc9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('eVRHWVI4RjdZdFU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('SGt6a25HOENZakU9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('YlpGdUlkd2JmVWM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('UVducWZjQmZOek09')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('clJJRDNiK1JiTFE9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ekx5NDZBWEp6djg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TUdSTlFIRGVJeW89')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SEQvL2gxRjVvTXc9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Z1E0OUpMUFpuaWc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('d2tEQjU4ZkdRQkk9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('S2UwZWZZajFzam89')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Uk1uWFBvc0tQdTQ9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('a1M2VnR5d2x0dms9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('eGFnNzlWTDAvYk09')}}) Dawid Godziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('OGt5aHI5aXoxVGs9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dUY5V0NwR0pIMU09')}}) Piotr Stępień
Elbląg
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('aXVscWdxSUpzenM9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Z3M1V1hiUDNnY0U9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('V3hybVE3emY5blE9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eUF2S2pQQVVKRlk9')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('QVlETGJJLzdQQWs9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('R25lNWJPcVVtVk09')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('SzRNKytlQUFRcWs9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
50.69