2 latka Milon Squash Clubu

Data zawodów: 2019-03-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b0VFYVMxUEpkWEk9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('Sk51dW02T0xxY2c9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UklDblNlTGUybzA9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('bEVqeGFTSU5aV1E9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('NkQ5Y1RUV3QzV2c9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('S1hlL1Q3UGNQMXc9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NkZ1QldOTktjc1E9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('K2V6WFFaM01kUUE9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('MWZrdDFzRU9yZUE9')}}) Sławomir Paprocki
Mordy
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('MGVpc0tWK3k1bE09')}}) Armin Kierylak
Siedlce
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('K1ZrdUtWMS9UQmM9')}}) Artur Głuchowski
Siedlce
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('Wk5vWFcvVzBlcDQ9')}}) Tomasz Kędziora
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('UWErNlJiem1YUnM9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('bkZCSnU5c0ExeTA9')}}) Emil Wasiluk
Biała Podlaska
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('VVRycmo5cnNDU289')}}) Adam Wróbel
Lublin
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('eUNPejYrMC8xQ1k9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('Y3gvT3J0czlrdnM9')}}) Robert Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('cjRHS2lYU2crOGc9')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('ekZmZWlZVkJRNmc9')}}) Marcin Ornoch
Siedlce
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('SjRCMWNBZ3RtRDA9')}}) Paweł Piotrowicz
Biała Podlaska
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('akZoeWRTV3BDaXM9')}}) Krzysztof Borychowski
Siedlce
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('S1h4S2poQnBnUlU9')}}) Marcin Tymoszuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('cGdLekRyS2FSaEk9')}}) Ariel Gawłowski
Biała Podlaska
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('YWZXRFhmeXdTazA9')}}) Mariusz Majewski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('bzlLSlUwd0RMRDQ9')}}) Tomasz Narojek
Siedlce
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('QkhwL0hXYURNeUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Kuś
Biała Podlaska
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('N1dCZUZoNjIxeVU9')}}) Mateusz Adamczuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('dzRoeUNmR01DNEk9')}}) Michał Bogusz
Biała Podlaska
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('b1pRZEZMbG9OZUE9')}}) Kamil Żuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('ZWdWdUJJN05NeVU9')}}) Zbigniew Tymoszyński
Biała Podlaska
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('Nm4vUEpxb1ZYRHc9')}}) Tomasz Okurowski
Siedlce
POL
38.02