2 urodziny Klubu I`m Fit

Data zawodów: 2012-03-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RXlzcmpQNVBlVEk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('T05xbHo4V0U1Q1U9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TktKSThub3BUa2c9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('d1YyOEU0c0RuVkE9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bk1XNTFWVHdzT1U9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bEc0OFBkU1VrRmM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cTI0dEtCZjZCa0U9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('alY0bk9jSExUZVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('R3hhaXdwRFJuU2s9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eDFnMVdjUzNEeVU9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('elU3b01zSU9pRFE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Mlo2dEk0MWMyb2c9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MjY3blVLWUZMUzA9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WTZPMmIwQjBxa2c9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SEJYc0ZhMWdoM1k9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ekFBb1c2cWZEbjA9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OUNKc1A4U0VvQjQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SHF3ZXZRWjRFd009')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dFpWN1hvd0dPeDQ9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('enlaZzhEOHBWT289')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZkVLaUJkcW55OUE9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('dlExOEhSbnpNY0E9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('VlBCTElLQWRHU009')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('THRNSzQyWEVPd0k9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VVpJNDlPN0FGMlU9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ZHFZbWdiM1BITDQ9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VjNwQjh2bXZRMmc9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('R2VNQmRmdFZsalk9')}}) Daniel Morawiec
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MHhVYkF1VGJpRm89')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cW12dXVvNUNVeUE9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RzZUWDY4YXZ5YWc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OTRxNzlxd3M2SEU9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('a0VFYnBkaHljdDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Konarski
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('QjFJelZjK1FPVWs9')}}) Piotr Wabnic
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OThKT0prUXI3RG89')}}) Michał Sobierajewicz
Barlinek
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ay9qREplWWoxRlU9')}}) Piotr Gajda
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MFZOaGRra2JTV2s9')}}) Bartosz Kosowski
Łódź
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('RTNrVFAwazAvaDA9')}}) Jarosław Pfeiffer
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Nnp4ZHkrNzFIMGs9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ejdCTDdPeWRWYm89')}}) Magdalena Daniel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bE1CUHVGUlJXZ289')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
54.43