Dariusz Cup Kat. B+ #28

Data zawodów: 2019-03-02
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bldlanB4QUovbGs9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z3lXZERjR01jMmM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UTFuU0hhbUt0b0E9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cnNQMnFBclZtL1E9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Ri90WFhwMzY4VkE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YlR5Ti9YVzZUaVE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UUg0ckw5SGNWN009')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('d0lhYzNlYlRZbE09')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZUlFS2MzRlZMbkU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WkxiTk1rME14cDQ9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aW5BRDhQWDRUbDQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ME9JNnVTVVp1NWs9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Y1k0cXdFMmF0ZDQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WFU0Snh4cTJxR1U9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cXI5M2M2YlJmYVU9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dm1QdkdYVWliSDA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UVVSdlBhMTc1Y289')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WUxOU1YvbElicjg9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MGhLdHpuYk9GMUU9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QmpTcFJQYkR5T1E9')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VWpseVlkVjZENjA9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('OWhTK2ZPdHM5OHM9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZXBlLzFOdWNvMTg9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WnJWVlNWeDk2SkE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dmZteXk4Y1k3bVE9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UDMrZm1wQjdEWXM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NTJLakxVaVZzdWs9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TzZLMEl5YVBNZ2s9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dXdDU2t4QUlScGs9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SjBzN0FNdmpjMWc9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M2F2T0kvRHZiZWc9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bElFZmZxZWpERWs9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y1NwMmI3THl3RTg9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('U1hoczU2L3QwZmc9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Z21pWU5tYlFKOU09')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TmVxdUhZa1F6Q0E9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UXpLa1I3Mmx5SHM9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eEROZTRoWkhqU0k9')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Sk05SWRrOFg3TDA9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NW1qVkZ5WEtBcm89')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('M1VVRytldmp5bUU9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cEFFWnhkbzZQa1k9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UHBsOElHWHd0MnM9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TWNSb2JwWklTMU09')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Piła
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ci90V0ZtZ0Y2dU09')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('bE9CdnZLRlVOUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Buszkiewicz
Kościan
POL
47.22