III OWTS

Data zawodów: 2012-03-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('S1hnV3BROVIwTUU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Mlpmc1NaWVVQTTQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bkp5bFZaNEVpcmc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VGozSnNQL3Fyb0U9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WkZuZDB0QUtrbW89')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RGRxWUd6ZFlJWVU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('clZYZUx2RHlMUWc9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('S25odnBiQkxRV1U9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('S0xmeURjbldOZ1U9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OFJxVHpubUNjdTQ9')}}) Robert Świdziński
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UmZxdVNmRkxvQU09')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('dVhRMlhUdk80WE09')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TllIZ1U5TGhxSVk9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TEkzd2U4TGt1UGM9')}}) Agnieszka Poniecka
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('c0pRTHJIYWZwZGc9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cHljQUZuVGw4R009')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('U3ZkQkhnS0VqZWM9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Mzc1NnF5K096WTg9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('SytwSlQ5anJHZGs9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OVN2aFNxSGlVblk9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('UkoxTFo3Zmp1Vkk9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Yjg2YVRwRGdLa009')}}) Tomasz Nazar
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('blBmbXNHcjV3U0k9')}}) Hubert Sech
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('T3FsZ2RWUUloOVU9')}}) Jacek Domański
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('QVp1a2NrbVdndG89')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('aHlSbzdCUWxWR0k9')}}) Marcin Kieliszek
Ciechanowiec
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('ckVIMjBzajcrTGc9')}}) Mateusz Pietruczuk
Siedlce
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NDlZa1MwZTFPeDQ9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
52.54