Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 5 z 7

Data zawodów: 2019-03-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Rk9JTWpXdnBjYVU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('QnRMcTZ0NjNHcFk9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WUtzT21nbmx1bFk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NWt5Q1JRNlR6MU09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SW80RVV0TTNkMG89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('QkRHQy8xWGIwRHc9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ejlnMm1OM0Izd1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('L0hERFBWNERGZzA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RS9TbmRUWHgyV1k9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VXVIQ0k0cTllSEk9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ank4OWMrNmxYNTg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SU1Ec3dTNUNjb3c9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RWZSY1N6L1c5RjQ9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VElFUkFuTWZDZ3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('U3JHSVJOckoxNVk9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cXhUWURGUFN4a0E9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YXNMcm04QU5mZ0E9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VkFQV1FCa0g4V2s9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TkNUWW85VzVkRDg9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UE9zWFZ0dXkvemM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YkIvREhKT2FNQ1U9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NUU1QVJnTTRkU009')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SDFFQWhzc0Y0U289')}}) Mariusz Franuszkiewicz
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Q2kzZGlHN3VoWlE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VzBEQ3lUWGlPYms9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('NGw5bGx1eVdwN289')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ekhRWUNDdjZ6UEk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dDI5M05hNms4clE9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dTB1UlhvTFJvVWs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TzhQY1JRakNQNGc9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZndLL0hiTWxSMVk9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cFBOZ0JmNkFZQWs9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eU9OZzdVSjZnVW89')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RGw5REZvUWlwYjQ9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dDBBcXBhV0MxQ2s9')}}) Paweł Hałupka
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('clpXYWNFYkJ5MXc9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Tmg1cUo2cHFjNjA9')}}) Piotr Bąkała
Rąbień
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OVZ1a2ZEMkI2dzg9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VDZ3cXBaTHJNYXM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZkxQeWp0T0dxVkU9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('ZElLbDk4OFJaVHc9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MDV2dDd6WHV4OUE9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SUkvTk9VNS9sOWc9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZE5MTkxBL1dtazg9')}}) Łukasz Dąbrowski
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('dlVTdVhPU1g0aDA9')}}) Grzegorz Kaczmarek
Kalisz
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('L0MwOFJFdWlXR1k9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MW1UVmRHamRtZVU9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('aTljT0ROU2F0Y1k9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('aW1MVUxNajE5UUU9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('M2VaVVMxYkxvemc9')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('OVEvdjVQNHpsNEU9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('ZVF4V0FhUzVSSlU9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('Q2N3Skw2OXhUbWM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
39.50