Turniej urodzinowy Natalki Ryfa

Data zawodów: 2012-03-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WmZYZUJQYUFxQlE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dWpUcVBOZ3lhT2M9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SmpyeXB3bEltYzA9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SzF5eWRSazdGU3c9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('V2NXcFVXZjdKMnM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VHpmUFJGQ3hPQXM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VGZVNkVTd0Y2UXM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZXVwaHRJRkVqaE09')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YXRjQjFTcnN3SlU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VkFDNERIMGd4RjA9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('eVBUS0hzaUtPdEE9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Slg5R1crM1JUNXc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eUQ2TWZvZGJVVXM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WlFKdm9uNDNibEE9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RlNPaEQzZ2hpam89')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cXE1U1pGbkkweW89')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M2NtVHMxYWtQTlk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TTl6Y21NUHZZdHM9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MCtoT1NSbk9DRlk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bjRDYjd1K1k3YVU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UGcrcnZ3czJ6ZmM9')}}) Michał Szczepankiewicz
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Z1IyUXd0ZGdGZzQ9')}}) Mike Rasmussen
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bzBLa2hUdHZlTjA9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aUpKZlV0MEsvSDA9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UkNEdW1MSWR0Sk09')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aWd6NC9aMGdQWG89')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZW1vTktXOVNlUVk9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WTdDUURXeWl3UWM9')}}) Jacek Grzempowski
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S3NIUDdPd0d0K3c9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZDNuS1AxN2Nqam89')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TWw4NnlMWEJUQlE9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VDdkdEtrK0RlQ2c9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('emdHVzB3b1ZOeEE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UThZdW5oRHBzNDA9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dVF3THh4YTEzbFE9')}}) Maciek Ćwikliński
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MnV2UVg2Skdkbmc9')}}) Leszek Teschner
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('aWYzVlA2QktnSDA9')}}) Stefan Binkowski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SFlrZUJtVlNTVzg9')}}) Wojciech Łyszczak
Poznań
POL
59.61