Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-03-23
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OG5NaG53cEp1a0k9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dHRlSnBsbHRCbW89')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bDEzZ1R1V1RkME09')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UC80WTZYMmIzeDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SHp5Z2pPeHpDZUk9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UTdNU21VVGFrZm89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ajZVVXZyZzhteEk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Yk1jbjllN0RSZ1k9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SW05dm5kNjVvOHM9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bVZNUXVsb2doTGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Vmd0eWRqVkhxZEU9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('akhwSjdBSUpEems9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WjRySEVHYVErOFE9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VzlKZGpNVnFBeDg9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dktBQk9acWg2NHM9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NXJmMmtWTFZLMGc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Y2xvZzJ2TlB0QkU9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cTVNRUtZazVGMjg9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SkZzL2RiYzlud1k9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Q2tqaDBlWnJWUVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RXdob1pYVUMzRm89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('N0RNVGpWcnlad0U9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('STMyNG5IVnpwSmc9')}}) Paweł Jóźwiak
Jarocin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('V0x2SzRvY0l4ZnM9')}}) Emil Kowalczyk
Kościan
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZzI0TllIRXBCSk09')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Zzl2c0pZTEtxNm89')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('U0t1QnVuUy9JQVk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('V0w4aHREQm5kVjQ9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('L1oyQUYrVGtHUTQ9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eTJXazIrMUkvLzg9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dUczcUpMNXR0bkU9')}}) Mikołaj Kołacki
Kościan
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('STBscENPNjRrNWc9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Jarocin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SS8zYzY3TXVtNGs9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OFQ0bE9XK1JGVEE9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
67.78