Grand Prix Alizki kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2019-03-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eTB5YXNCcVZMbzA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NFMwaHMzWHlRcEk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bmtLUXRIRWVJZ1E9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('OVZaSTRVT2lLb1k9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('T0c0NGNVcERSM009')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('THZWODBKR3ZFTVk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Uld4OStSVGZSalk9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bEliVXBxblBHK2c9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('RHZyUHJyUkNsc3c9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('eU9NSnVXUjBYZDg9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('c0hNOGdNT2dqbFk9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TDZTc2lzK2ZwMUk9')}}) Mateusz Majcher
Zakopane
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('TC9BbXBHUzRrUjA9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('UUUwOXIyNkx6Z009')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('aE9JNG5vTTVCZDg9')}}) Christophe Mansuis
Kraków
FRA
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dmZDZWhXUkpWV2s9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('MFBocHMycm9hZGs9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('V3hVaVhPcTF2UUk9')}}) Paweł Fidyt
Chełmek
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dUNuQmw5RVV5dDA9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('M1pENGFUWkUzV289')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('QU9hb1RLSkJjc0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Woźniak
Krzeszowice
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('ODlGZGJmbW9Wak09')}}) Bogusław Faliszek
Tarnów
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('NzRQeXM3Q01pOWM9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SWttNWZLQmQ5a1U9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('emhWOFVaUzBZeWs9')}}) Kamil Kłeczek
Krzeszowice
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('dmdybFF5NFBsZ1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Kotula
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('VWNHd2dIMFhFSDg9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MXlJRFBPZUw0Mzg9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MDNiVXF6WjRLYXM9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('bWE4Q2wvVllIMjQ9')}}) Rafał Ryś
Tenczynek
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bnJwR1VuUG1QOVU9')}}) Paweł Wojtarowicz
Poręba Wielka
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('Q2lkdGhiSlBmSmc9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
54.61