VII Mistrzostwa Pomorza w squasha OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-03-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dGtETU9HaTBzakk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('S1RQTEtSSUUyRUU9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('VkF0eENOTUhNRVk9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Y0xRc0RuLzc3RXc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('TlA5aXZ2bm9HbzA9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('aHZidGpyNXNmNGs9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('WEkzMWU1ek12b0k9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('ODEvOXpNQW02R2s9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('Tm4ydVNTRUFkem89')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('R1lFMElVV05ya289')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('cmxLRVUxUDRodlk9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('cjlYV1BMMW12Y1k9')}}) Radosław Jakociuk
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('MkVLZWFSZUNBSzg9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('dklpUWx0NXh2UHM9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('T21BKzVnNEVheTg9')}}) Paweł Kołc
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('SGVLT3JKOVdSeUE9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('dnFSYjZYek4xQlU9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('N09VMVlxVzJCa0k9')}}) Marcin Szymański
Wieluń
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('N25DVW1TY1FGWUk9')}}) Jarosław Banacki
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('eHFhZGpvQTROR3c9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('NGJzdXl5UUNkZ2M9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('QTZ5cDYySElKSU09')}}) Tomasz Ostrowski
Sopot
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('WnRZV1FWQ3RjSVk9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Uk5MOTVCckRZcG89')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('eTlWYWtGeHo5c2c9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('ZVRLUERCcEhVVVE9')}}) Piotr Wałdowski
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('TzZleE5UZEU4VTA9')}}) Anders Extrom
SWE
43.82