VII Mistrzostwa Pomorza w squasha OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-03-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('eWJxMnJuRDNKLzg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWxFc2dYY3R1SUE9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('QmxDUyttc1A0amM9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('ZDZBc0FwZVh3U009')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('Y29KQUY3eUpnQmc9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('M1JWNEdaK3liV0U9')}}) Robert Rygiel
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('cVBMdXZkYndteEk9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('dEFhZkJCSHpmYVU9')}}) Jacek Biernacki
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('aDAvWHpFTEx0VVU9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('b3NHQTFOQk1uTE09')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TC8wVFdCZlZ5S0k9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('akQ4ck1HMEtSN3c9')}}) Radosław Jakociuk
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('SHJjQTU3dU1hUms9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('ZzkvQ1g4dUVRSlU9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('S0EwRTNjRWVDYW89')}}) Paweł Kołc
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('S0xBTm40QkRwUlk9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('K2dRS2VjVGhhb1E9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VGJBYjJJRk12OVU9')}}) Marcin Szymański
Wieluń
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('VmtoYnJmT3UzTUk9')}}) Jarosław Banacki
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('VDlreXVtVW9IVGs9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('dXBIYkZJaUdOd2s9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TEtvMFFoRTUvUmc9')}}) Tomasz Ostrowski
Sopot
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('dlBReVNlU05wbEE9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('VGVJUFA0V0dPR1U9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('YkJHZUJlM0lmMWs9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('dVY2OEg0YnI5bUU9')}}) Piotr Wałdowski
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('Y2xwMVppeEphZms9')}}) Anders Extrom
SWE
43.82