Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2019-04-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Sm5PbEltTHoxK289')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y1NLcVgzaDcxamc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Mmc4THo4WkwxejA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('U1V2NGlETjEwWFk9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NnZjZ3FJdzRxMmM9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('S3h5cHJNM3lpWm89')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('S05IY2xIZERPVTg9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bzFlYUVuT3g0ZFk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('T3FHK2FWV1lVVjg9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cElPcDVvem0vMlU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TkwzZ0pVNmx4dEk9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cE1ML0RpamtyV289')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZFlNampWa1VNWnc9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QU1xS21mMDJvZEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZXU4TFd4RmFZN1U9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eDFER0pCRU55azg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RlhkeTE2Z3M3cXM9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('d2U0Qi9aMi9sSEk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dFEwTmU3R21WVFU9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZUNvZ0Z5RnMwZXM9')}}) Maciej Synówka
Żarów
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZDU4NlZpa2k1Rm89')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WERBVkFmbmo0dGM9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dXRtMVM5ck1JTGc9')}}) Jan Pisula
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('d1oyVGptOG9rcEE9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('aFk2UjA2M0xtR2M9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Mkt2OHdPdUt1L009')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OHgyMGhwcTRMVnM9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cEk3VFoxai84cG89')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YUhNUUZrZEZhNFU9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UEZ6WlBVc01TZ2s9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bHgzaW81SE9VM2s9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('QzNNbFhDd1dkMDA9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('V1I5WVhtRnhEQVE9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NGFDWWt4U1dULzg9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QXBVTnMzSFRYUzQ9')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
Lublin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dTN4NWJMZXF1Y0E9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VG4wVHlHaWFGR0U9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TFd4TTZ4WkdVb009')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SGNMaVErZVYreEU9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NXprU0c1cWhhaGM9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MHlIcUtoT2czU1U9')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RFRaOEpHWEY1M289')}}) Sebastian Karpeta
Szydłowiec
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('U3hJTy8vS0JBc0U9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('cDNQZ00rTzM5U0k9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('RUFVdkN2U29oSFk9')}}) Rafał Tatarek
Radom
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('d0wxcjh3ZzlwbkU9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Warszawa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('b25CaitlU2dRS0U9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('YndjeVpCNkFtZ0U9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('d3FBRUNIaDBJcDQ9')}}) Patryk Leszczyński
Radom
POL
43.62