Gramy dla Wiecznie Bazgrającej

Data zawodów: 2019-04-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d2NzTTVIelFlQWM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0QzSm1YUGZOMGc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Q1RtNFVHWkY5c289')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('ZzJoamh0NjlvYmc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('NTJLejlUdEtvME09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('MWRwZHRtbUE3eXM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bG5QRmVuMXJrQlk9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('MjRtd2QrQWo2UE09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('QzFvSXE5UXZoMDg9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('cTI5S3JjdWFvbEE9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('UGkxa2Y1TFpmSDg9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('S3A0bFF4VGpnUDg9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MEx1dXJEQnkzUTg9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RW45NFRjaTk4Tmc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SGZkc1RvT1NocVE9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NnFuMXEycnB0cFU9')}}) Michał Jackowski
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('L3dPcG5GV1JLMXM9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('N3kxSUszbXh2bm89')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dTBaN3RoSUVwRDA9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('YVE5cnZXWGVHd0k9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('a2JET0MrVnJDTTQ9')}}) Kasper Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MUw4ekdNZ3p2T3c9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('N1FIVGNzYkpTNnc9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('MVlQSG1ISXBJZFk9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QTVaTVNUSUl4emc9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('NC94V2ZHU3BEUms9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
67.57