Turniej Wielkanocny LUKACERAMIKA [5 OWTS]

Data zawodów: 2012-04-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NnNwVEhPaVh2Vms9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUQ2c2FXcGU5MHc9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('QjR6UmROMXZjKzg9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ekUyYTBFV3dRS1k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dHdtMlJHeTRRMTg9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('Z0E1cFZ6ZWxGenM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ejRyQW9LWlhQTHM9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('R1ViZ0tTQitqMzQ9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SjVyWVJUQk9OS1E9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MVhGM1Nvd3VXc0U9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Wmd4VERUU3Rqdkk9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('cGtwTU52dzdjREk9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ZTBwdGo0L2Q2bDg9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('akczNjRjcXdFbHc9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cHRtQzhnSllUUEk9')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VDdsa2N4WEZtVEU9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dDcrWmtQcjJLWEk9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('cWp0QUNZSmJDMGc9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('amVISCtwcXoyQ0U9')}}) Hubert Sech
Warszawa
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('dGpWWHdPMnZHNmM9')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MzQ3NjBRWjVDZnM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cjA0dVlYc1FpNUk9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Qy95dnBiWVZFeHM9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('QTBzbFNrRUJ5V3M9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('S3kxcXY0OVNiZmc9')}}) Tomasz Lisowiec
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('L3NLREE4Y0tLOXc9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('S1MrM3AvempnYkU9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('YWpOc3daUG9TQlk9')}}) Jacek Czeremużyński
Konstancin - Jeziorna
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WG1aK2tRckl6UVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('V1BFdldQMVl1dDg9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('YzhRNTlZdkU0MUk9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('S1VSc0pydGdmUXc9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
45.67