Turniej Wielkanocny LUKACERAMIKA [5 OWTS]

Data zawodów: 2012-04-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WWRrRDFvR3RwK3c9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZHlxbXZDUXJESWs9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('ZmlKY2ZmVkEwY0E9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('RnoycmsrM2tYT1U9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UVlVS2NnTmhpTHM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('OS9QRkxDdFRLVHM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('L25qeDFXdC9qbUE9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('eUxadDE4MFl2Slk9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('OGNmNFlCUXN4bE09')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dWVYNHlEU1Z2enc9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UzZWV3BFeUU2STQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('NHlzNnR1TExpQTA9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('R0g3VmZpZFVSUXc9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eU1zWUtoa0xkanM9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TXIrVHRtR08rUFE9')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('M3FZVDZOc0h1dHM9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('S2MyOUZKcUhGT1k9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('QlZDY2IxYnMyME09')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('clJwblBWWE8rUWs9')}}) Hubert Sech
Warszawa
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bXJ5allKak1wR1E9')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eHhhL1lqdWx5T2M9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dE5wakJMVnlxRDA9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TWhJTk4rQWRSQVk9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('RHZzNVl3Y3k1MFE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NTFTNnc0cXJuU2M9')}}) Tomasz Lisowiec
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('UjM1MVg1TldPd1U9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('SGVZZU5pU2RkRjA9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('VW1JZ2doVHc2STg9')}}) Jacek Czeremużyński
Konstancin - Jeziorna
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('QVBuTlN2Y2MxN1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Y1NhVHAxWW5DTmM9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('RUpWZnQrK3JMNkk9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('bDZZZ044d29BQnc9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
45.67