Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha PZSQ Kat A - Cube Squash Cup - Mistrzostwa Polski Wschodniej

Data zawodów: 2019-04-12
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MlUzVWo0dkVkSHM9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WmprWEJMaEpaR0U9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('WDZyaG9OUnFNdlU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('MUh5TzVWYjRRcTQ9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('NVlYUHhUWkx4clU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('emxKckJUUzhod1E9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('RHVvYUlwNUlyVk09')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('Sng5c1N6bkZvWDA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('U215V0NhUkpTbk09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SWl0NTlPN2Q3NXc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SHJLbm43enh3YXM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('dUdzMlkxOERSYjQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('TzlEcEgzb0pFRm89')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('YUhibWhMdGVQeHc9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('Yzh3bHVMdEJGV1E9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('WlBoSU4yRmJ4dGM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('MzdNRzdEVkZCT0k9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('RzZPb1AzOUpieUE9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('MHpLMGZWc1NvVWc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('aUx1ZEN4bCs3aGs9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('MUJsNWh4Ykw5N0U9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('c3hsVEtBanZaSTQ9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('bEtzVEtkbW5NRG89')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZnBJYmhOd0hMT3c9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('c0YyWFhMVHRiazA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('a2J1UWh3TzJNeUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('VWRlNTJPT1NvQWM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('M0ZFWVZZcHJ2Szg9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('WS9yeis1bXo1ZlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('MnJOV29BWlRzL3M9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('VW5CTjR3NjF3U1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('R2FxUlp3d3VTdDg9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NzJFNGdzUEZtcUU9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('UURocFp3aitwRDg9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('aVN2S1YwZHpybnc9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('UzIxVlVlb09jMDg9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('OXRFQ3Q3RG0wNU09')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('RFQ0dmQ0akNtNlU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('L0gySnM0NzdWTjg9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('OEttaGNZTVp0M3M9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('N1pnWjBKK1NVRGM9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('S3JUVVlsQmxsckE9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('OUlWSDZqSlU5RUU9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('K0R3cFlEY21jOVU9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('b08vS2ZRbmdQc289')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Rk4raVVCZm5jUzQ9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('LzgvaDF2WVp5RjA9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('ZHAvbVp4UEE3aXc9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('ejdvekdnR1c5cGs9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bjZNY2pHd29jZUU9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('QzdMWjRONWY2a2s9')}}) Antoni Krakowiak
Lublin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('cFJySFpqNFQrY289')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SzV4TkxEWk5uOUE9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('Vk1xT0wybm9uRm89')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('aDRIWjhJTThyQW89')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
77.47