Data zawodów: | 2019-04-13 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 29 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('Zlp6WThReW54L3M9')}}) | Sylwester Rudnik | Przechlewo | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('WGxUOHJyQlFyOUE9')}}) | Tomasz Kowalski | Kraków | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('dUVqYjhvRWVCTkE9')}}) | Marcin Makowski | Konary | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('SDB6YnFVV1Urc1U9')}}) | Szymon Lewandowski | Kamieńsk | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('N0ZYck9YQjBIeUk9')}}) | Łukasz Milczarski | Kutno | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('R0VDUzh2cDRzSmc9')}}) | Daniel Krzysztof Kociniak | Radomsko | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('YmFrSkdWVE1vK3M9')}}) | Piotr Skalski | Radomsko | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('OG1weGRBOFdXT0U9')}}) | Paulina Kowalska | Witkowice | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('RzNrVzY2M2RyYVk9')}}) | Marcin Haś | Radomsko | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('bzZ4S05xVmdUaDA9')}}) | Grzegorz Ciesielski | Gidle | POL |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('WXJyQTNVekgxRTA9')}}) | Damian Skibiński | Radomsko | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('ZUxtL0gvd3lsMG89')}}) | Paweł Skórniewski | Kodrąb | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('eEZ3SjNyK3cwdm89')}}) | Marcin Goździkowski | Radomsko | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('NWlaaVQ0bVFydUk9')}}) | Michał Śmieszkowicz | Radomsko | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('QXZIb1VzeWtuaGc9')}}) | Bartłomiej Kubiak | Radomsko | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('WFBzNEd4T2VtWVE9')}}) | Konrad Skura | Radomsko | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('cWhkVkFnQzd2RVk9')}}) | Tomasz Nowicki | Ładzice | POL |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('OHFvbXZMOHVxSEU9')}}) | Jakub Osumek | Radomsko | POL |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('enZjMElhSm1PTzA9')}}) | Wojciech Spychalski | Radomsko | POL |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('V0dPa3Jubm9pVWc9')}}) | Krystian Kowalski | Radomsko | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('Z0cxU3FEK2trMGc9')}}) | Aneta Filipczak | Łódź | POL |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('MW8vd3YwakpuNVE9')}}) | Michał Ociepa | Radomsko | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('UlMrNUFRMW4vS009')}}) | Piotr Machalewski | Radomsko | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('U0VIY0hBM1NNdkk9')}}) | Kamil Wilk | Radomsko | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('S2pEa1F0UGQvUEk9')}}) | Bartosz Makowski | Konary | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('bFVQZHZ0SlArWjA9')}}) | Marta Kociniak | Radomsko | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('QkFKYWFrb1lJKzg9')}}) | Magdalena Błaszczeć | Strzałków | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('TTduK1RFODdidWM9')}}) | Arkadiusz Karski | Radomsko | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('ZHM1S3BEZmV3ZG89')}}) | Grzegorz Biś | Radomsko | POL |
22.04 |