Old Boys Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2012-04-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZjFFYm5TT2tKMjQ9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('S2VVZXA0Sjlud1U9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('QkNOL25oRUpGZFU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RHZXTCtUNytjazA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WStuZUlWVUQ2UWM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('OENIVWVCQzFGVTg9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('OVRqZWN1YW9pUTQ9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SUMwZi9CL0JqV1U9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UGw5TEtIQ0Ewa1k9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('a1BmTmRiWXlueG89')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dWRJQ0xxMjZVVVE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aDhDbVdVcExEem89')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OElPSUxuTkdUZkU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('b1psZmlwQVUrNkk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('L1FRcnBUZmpDVFk9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('Y09jdmVHQUZDWUU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UHR2dzdWVVd5U0U9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UGhscGNEYUNHMFU9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Nmd1YVZjVHl6WUU9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dEJ6TVZMYmtQN0k9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WDZYcXZCQTVEOEU9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TXlQVEhuMWhyVjA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MFpNOEJTRGZvUmc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bTY3Y0orTmgxVGc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eTlwV0ZrU3RSWnM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('N0JMR2RBVUJnTTA9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RmdaL1FkNVhDYzQ9')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OTJ1TTVlY3ZrYWs9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
83.37
32 ({{getSeed('NkZla0tZUGROVFE9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('cVJ1TGlId0ZuM1k9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('dVo2WDdQMytKT0U9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('TEoxRHQ1bThDSGc9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WmpSbHFsL0ZLYms9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WllyVCtYcndWQkU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dGNzb3BXWnV6OUk9')}}) Ziemowit Pirtań
Piła
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TUE4SWZFbnVEU2s9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cjlxa2s3M1Q3eVU9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NmF5WjVwYklTUDA9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
59.61
40 ({{getSeed('b2ZlcWsrQmJSR2s9')}}) Michał Szczepankiewicz
Poznań
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('ZGZrTWRSUURVclk9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NUI5aE84K29senc9')}}) Piotr Szuster
Piła
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QndsSFQwU1hldGM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VlhVM2ZxQ1BGSFk9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TXlnZjBuaXBPbms9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('dTY4MjcxVGdaV2M9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('WktTZ3NRSHYwVGM9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Vy96QStyMzB2ekk9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dlpLOUhScjduZ2c9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('N2Nrd3Y0bEY4L3M9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('R1NWajBVQ3NJWE09')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
42.52