Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-04-27
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NVlJeWtIYmhMSXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RGM2UzFiSE1PUFE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MVhDY09KR2wxc0U9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SUZhWkJyTHdaOWc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ckxwdm1BcnB0d1U9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eTdsdjRxTk9GNG89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('c0ZXYWR6U3V1RWc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TFBYYVM0VlN5bmM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YXFoL1JOaWthanM9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('b0VOUGlpekdTM3c9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aFp5YTl2VU45WVU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NHR6QnNpQ0VoQzQ9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d1hBaTJPdWNoYkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('blRGdlFFdTRjRG89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UEVNODk5dFJ5Wnc9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OU1oMmJKYXVKT289')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('N0l4WlF4MGhvcEE9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YjlHTnZWS1MyR0U9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VXIwckh0WHV4alk9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eEhaVzg0K0s0M1E9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UG9tMDdyelpyWm89')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NktVSkF2Vk9SdGc9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('a21ISWtjU2tFRHc9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('djBLTDNMWVpQRjA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TExSekFmYUh5R0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('amJ4UVJkdkhEK2M9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MHFRYnc2akpMK3M9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZXJ0Ly9LMEJkajg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bTlnT0RablcxSWc9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bW9SL0dNcDJFRGs9')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cDdIUUdzMElOOGs9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
75.00