Malta Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-04-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tlh6c2I3eDRrR1k9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('K1dqZjBJd01jVnc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dFJMUHVRdW1nbzA9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YW9uUmt5WkovbE09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZThiM2RmV282YkU9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bDl2S1hmWjMreHc9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VXF0eHZYckVPamc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Tll4Tk1ZaUdia1k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RTRwZ1VyQVd5KzA9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RnNaczlhQzBydGs9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dXN3VXUwdkZzdzg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UjNYcGg5U1R4d1k9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dmZkVEdsd2RNR2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Wm94dVc2TVUvMWM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QXVqWjdOTFFtMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VUZmZkVjZGVXZDQ9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c21sSVpkMEc3ZHc9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WE8zNnJtdTBMOEE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MlJoMi9sUXZ3b1E9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WEhuVlhhbW5NbzA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('c21HQ21TeWs1WWM9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SjJwajBEN2Fkbms9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RWF1eFZ1YUU1RDg9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TUJIN1ZGWW9Wd3M9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZFUzbmx6MWpuZTg9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UnJuNTFoaDVraTQ9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OFREdjJETUdUV289')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Qjc0SGR1RHY2dkE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VEdMdjlYMjFkWUU9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OUM2Umk5V1JDem89')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bC8yWDVhZFY3R1U9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
75.00