40stka Marcina Szymczaka

Data zawodów: 2019-05-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MlBvK1RPaWQ5bVU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TzJPYnB2c1RPWXM9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NC9WTU9NVjEvaTA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Y2U3V0hsbXl3SWM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('bTgxZXAvM240OVU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('azQrSS81NjB5M1U9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('R0xSQklxaThVVEE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('YjVNeDRxc2UreWc9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MEQ3b0RvcmRnSmc9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('R1BqN1RpZmxQWXc9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ekw5NmhPb0VvZ2c9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('QWNnMy92cTB0RmM9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dHNKTTNtOU1pQWM9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('UHMrakg3U2tVWkk9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MjZWbWFpOEM1N2c9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Y3ZFb05qN0oybFU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('YlNxZTFKcjhPaEk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SEg5MzJPNkJQWFE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MlExY3R4M0tkaHM9')}}) Andrzej Bystrzejewski
Białystok
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('a3BvbXJ1Qmo1Rmc9')}}) Sebastian Karpeta
Szydłowiec
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('amM0Sng4ZzQrV2s9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aEtBdHNCZWVzVGM9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('TlFZa21MV010YW89')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('cUhEbnNCME1XSlU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('dHFROUoxY2IzeTg9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('RGFGa2pkcWJEM2s9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SzF3YzJHeG1VK289')}}) Michał Krzywina
Łomianki
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dzV1c1ZqeStXVm89')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Warszawa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('UThKaytSeXh4K0E9')}}) Krzysztof Rutkowski
Warszawa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('bUhRMXR2cTlkazg9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('eC85d3N4U1hsbzQ9')}}) Artur Niziałek
Warszawa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('MmkxVjRMQXlid2s9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('U0phRjZERDFxczQ9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('VXJFOU81RjRGVTQ9')}}) Paweł Gago
Warszawa
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('R2I5cmNSL0JKMmM9')}}) Krzysztof Lackorzyński
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('a01HUlY2VWt3amM9')}}) Karina Liebert
Ząbki
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('SGhScktNOXg3UWM9')}}) Robert Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('bDMzQ1ViQmtRalk9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('bWpON1pkMTVsOUE9')}}) Małgorzata Grzegory
Warszawa
POL
43.55