AA DRINK Turniej Akademicki w Squash City

Data zawodów: 2012-04-14
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RDU1eWVsVm1hWk09')}}) Łukasz Brejnak
Białystok
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0RzSDlNc0lGa0k9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MEwrK25zbktSa0E9')}}) Marek Uziembło
Warszawa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Um9yazB5VFNYWEk9')}}) Tomasz Rosa
Piastów
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WTVPTjFsdWpPZVE9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('NEloL1I2a2NOLzQ9')}}) Kacper Reszke
Warszawa
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Y09CYTluNFNzcHc9')}}) Łukasz Gębala
Karczmiska
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('WVMyZ2RhZUlRSWM9')}}) Mariusz Chojnowski
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('TzBQM0xoV0pFRVU9')}}) Radosław Cyniak
Warszawa
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('TWhnNi9aMmQvUTA9')}}) Filip Reszke
Warszawa
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('ZUllbXp6OTBDYWs9')}}) Marcin Brygoła
Warszawa
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('alBnUnJITnhpc009')}}) Agnieszka Poniecka
Warszawa
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('OWpzV2NWQUUzNEk9')}}) Jarosław Słota
Warszawa
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('ODZKM1FGUUFyZlk9')}}) Tomasz Płoński
Warszawa
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('UVA5RnJJeldDWkU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('ai9XNXIvM0FTWGc9')}}) Łukasz Pełka
Warszawa
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Y0NhYVJGYUdOODg9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('QWlOaXVPZkZFMHc9')}}) Paweł Szkudlarek
Goleniów
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('NDkxL1VTeTUyeTA9')}}) Krzysztof Bińkowski
Czarna Białostocka
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('UEZjQUdSUWU1dkE9')}}) Jan Baranowicz
Warszawa
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('S2J4OGpIdlh6Z2s9')}}) Sebastian Sobociński
Warszawa
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('U0NaNGZkOC9IdE09')}}) Paweł Krzych
Goleniów
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('clJwTGJieHZ2em89')}}) Michał Zieliński
Otrębusy
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WWF3WWkyRnd1Y009')}}) Jędrzej Bieniasz
Warszawa
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('VUVKY1FxMWppTzg9')}}) Dariusz Stankiewicz
Białystok
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('VmVNMnRRWlI2Umc9')}}) Paweł Guz
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('MGM5ZURxaDJEWE09')}}) Przemysław Stachura
Warszawa
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('dmVHNktyZGlNM009')}}) Grzegorz Baska
Koprzywnica
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('UmVOYXJqbm5GT0U9')}}) Paweł Skawiński
Warszawa
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('ODZhY0xTUWVuMEE9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierczak
Podkowa Leśna
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('Unc2dHNqeUFQdG89')}}) Robert Kozikowski
Warszawa
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('TzNxSmhha212U0k9')}}) Adam Babik
Pilawa
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('bDNGK0Jsa0tGUWs9')}}) Mateusz Domagała
Białystok
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('cURWUk90cGF6K3c9')}}) Andrzej Sielecki
Warszawa
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('OGFLVHpjMkhKRVE9')}}) Piotr Janus
Grójec
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('cjF5V09KNlRnYWM9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('K1NZM0dMOVVHUkE9')}}) Mateusz Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
23.59