Nutricion House Road to IMP vol. 7 z 7

Data zawodów: 2019-05-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T0hpVGx5Nk1vL009')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bDF3SmtrVnhoSzQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('YTFNaE82K0MwWVU9')}}) Mateusz Mądry
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Nkd6UGxiRGZmaG89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VkcvcUZyNWJ6Q2s9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WkhoUkFNSDBla2c9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Qi9meDBkU2lmcEE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SzZ5YmpvbmZTamM9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SXZia2NtNGFOUW89')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Q3RmdTZLbFF5VDA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Rm5uNit2TmwwQUk9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('a3JOWEtCeEZoT3M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QzhseHBmVHpYb009')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WVY2S2puaGFuRXc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TE82aHBUNFlnYms9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eVVRZy9PcGJBRHM9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MW16V01TUmZHdE09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UkZtbVIzQTJ2NVE9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZHU3TXVqdlhCOVk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('c2xRUCtONWlIWkE9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZEszSjBvR1FiWXM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('V2RFZU4vOUhlTjg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dmU4anpBTmtPTms9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZHFuMis1RTF1bVk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Tm5KaGNlZTBLbFk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aFFsUVNQcFQwVUk9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NUZFTEFXbE1jRkk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TXpkcEMvdnl1N1k9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S0xYZ3BKMHF2aUk9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('NEQvT1E1RURQdU09')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('K2xYVkMzSU8rMFE9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('V0cvdG9sTmFOdkE9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bXZpUUs2T3lqMVU9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WGptcFFFc29UbVU9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cGhuNGpNSTJ6dEE9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bVhVN3prZkNNUTg9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Z29JcHZmQVI1T0E9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YUtSU1VmbVpUbGc9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TXo3T2orNEtabDA9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Yk9IdHhQb0J1TEU9')}}) Przemysław Zawierucha
Boguszyce
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('QjgydTJLNGZ3R0U9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SmJlcWtzdXpGOEk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('am15M3BqUG9sdUU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bHVHR1YzMGo0dEk9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('eE83d1lQRFVTcjg9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('eGtTMFdCcm96aGM9')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('RFNHcUdYQ1JyUWc9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('S1JCUk00VGR3a2M9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WHZ6K3JZS1RlTFE9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
43.62