II Puchar Dolnego Śląska - runda I ( 30-stka Alana)

Data zawodów: 2019-05-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VFdpdnhpZmplRmc9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('WTI4V1p4Tm84aWc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bFQwb0ZkamxGalk9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('MVlJNytvTmpQTFU9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WkVzdDFUYUZRK2s9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('OWVhWmljd3lXdm89')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('R29LMThwNEEzSGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('OHg4TUlVZnM1NVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('bUM0cytFM0NCYzA9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bW5TNE5mL1YyZTQ9')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bUdtc2JzTjdiWU09')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('T0EySUc2YmhQTnc9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dXIvOXBFT0U5RWc9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('R2hhY1dFU1lGN0E9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ak84ZDBsMGxWdEk9')}}) Bartosz Leśniak
Pisarzowice
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Vm5DYkRiN0Rzelk9')}}) Mariusz Wawrzyniak
Legnica
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('Z3B2cFdwMGl4cG89')}}) Robert Sławiński
Wałbrzych
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UUR4UTFxSlZHdVE9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('R3JoZ3RhazVpblk9')}}) Robert Zgodziński
Bolesławiec
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('RVFKR2dSc1pPdjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('eG5WZnFYa2x1dnc9')}}) Marek Łabaniec
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Q2VXOVBxWjc1b3M9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TGUxZVYzYlRpOFU9')}}) Michał Pogoda
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('TzBUcG9XZWVIQkU9')}}) Damian Leś
Nowogrodziec
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('YVp1SElWWXJ6dWc9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('WkdDMmJseFdhR3c9')}}) Marcin Mastalski
Bolesławiec
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('R0tXR0RKeCs4Y0U9')}}) Beata Kozłowska
Raciborowice
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('QUJMbjE1RTlCNWM9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VXp3NzdZN0dVQkk9')}}) Remigiusz Hryniewicki
Jelenia Góra
POL
50.69