Dzika karta i ostatnie punkty przed IMP

Data zawodów: 2019-05-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K2d2YWQ1N0ZENzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T3U2RDExZzM4WDQ9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('NTM5QmFwdGJSekU9')}}) Natalia Lopez
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('VHhwbTdwSzN0bVk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SFJ6d0k1a0VubFk9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('eFF2ajR5RFBheTg9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UUFRS2l6b1czdUE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('d3pYWDVNYkxPVXc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Y3NCeWUrZ1NXTzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('aklOY1lnNzVXcFU9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('WkpYa3ZQa1JXbU09')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NkZZcmpyNWlCOTQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('U0dDK3ZOMGlvb1E9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SGszR0ZYeUZqY2c9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('UlZoa21xOGdNTDA9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('S3B3MkdLaDh5ZlE9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Z3o5NEJUakJHSlk9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('eFB4OVZvSFBiSHc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('MnBqbG8vaXV2bFk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('S0hzNWtOOVhQWnc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('aWZYQ3ZhQmRsMGs9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('clFXREJBZE43U1k9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OEpqUmovbHhxclk9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TUsyamhlemU4UmM9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Tytrb1d5ZC9DVnM9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('VVY4SWwzNG1veTA9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('aEdWSFRITzNOc009')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('TVh4YS9KVXFqNDQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('anR2aXlXZHVmUEE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RTRSSWpNd0J0YVE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('MlJBUmdXVnF2Kzg9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('V3k3THptUE9UUlk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('WGh2UEZ0OTdJTXM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('bjJ3ODUvRlZQbTQ9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WFBkTU9rKzEvSzg9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('SGMxK3AxU3M5eTg9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eit1dnJlazU3aHc9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('d28zdlZSRVQwYnc9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('dkhZZVRpZkNBSFE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('aW4vRjZXYTNyaHc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('K1BNUmtCV25hNjg9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('RFBYWERZWjRpd1k9')}}) Piotr Stojanowicz
Ząbkowice Śląskie
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('NUJzdk9XK3BNajg9')}}) Przemysław Zawierucha
Boguszyce
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('ZERiMG5pOXdaK0k9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('Sm1KRE1SdWtzMzg9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('VWdXQTlrVnJDbjA9')}}) Tomasz Majszyk
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('U29PSU9TR3BQQkE9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('b252WXJWSjR3QWc9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
39.25