Kuchnia Marche Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-05-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Um9EQVpVbUloMlE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RXhPUmV3UTlYajg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('M0pNUHd4WkxOL0U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('V1NydUNvSnF0TUU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VTEzQUNTTG53UUU9')}}) Dale Diment
ENG
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('QTM4TEgyQmtkaGs9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UjFVTG9uc0JzTDQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('R2xtcXVZRkhkd1k9')}}) Tomasz Staruzyk
Bristol
ENG
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Z3lRUXN4VWxkVVk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TXJ0Qyt6ZllnaUk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NllLY3lpd3dsaDg9')}}) Paul Walton
Bristol
GBR
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MGxJMkcyN0RtdHM9')}}) Chris De Coninck
Bristol
GBR
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UzMrT0h1WktMNVk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ajRSajRuZFFMdE09')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RHJBRDNjV0Rqa3c9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MmlrYTVrYWVVQjQ9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TjV2QXc4T0tUb1E9')}}) Adrian Heath
Bristol
GBR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('L2JQc3JyU0g3SnM9')}}) Michael Nicols
ENG
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TDVQNmhid1lKOGM9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('SjFGbE44dnl3YXc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('N2d3TmU1SGtOUk09')}}) Giles Sharley
Bristol
ENG
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('T1JBQW9RSStrSUk9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cGRZbzFjTnBNUnc9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('emh4R2pCSTQwTEE9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TDNlL29VT2x6ZTg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('R051dEpKMzRYR1k9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Y1RBbWV4a1FlREE9')}}) Frank Molony
ENG
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TFpYNjFtb0NOL2M9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VHYwSkVZbHNpOVk9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YnRmalR3cTFSMDg9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('amRucXE0Z2ZVQUE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
75.00