Kuchnia Marche Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2019-05-18
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c1VUM3F2RU1WMkU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dlIxWnJnM0Q5LzA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OXd5bTlockNYUmM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZXJZZWV6akdiZTQ9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dXp2OE5hTHZCR0k9')}}) Dale Diment
ENG
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YWhaekhyWW1xYms9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MlA1VlFtK2QwaEk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NmtMbW9BbXZmVlk9')}}) Tomasz Staruzyk
Bristol
ENG
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZmEvd05hL1JXbEU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aHBGbFQxenZUYms9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('a2xLM2k2OUNOTzQ9')}}) Paul Walton
Bristol
GBR
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZlBKMHd2TjRNNU09')}}) Chris De Coninck
Bristol
GBR
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cVBPbmFQRllINzA9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cWF2NG9YOVBKMVk9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Q0RrUDZCN3NvWjQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bm9IWEVKZHh1aHM9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('N3Q4VzZFMExGOTQ9')}}) Adrian Heath
Bristol
GBR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('c2tuUmhMNURLdk09')}}) Michael Nicols
ENG
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YWFJeHFwR3c1Yjg9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZWd5ekxlYlUrQUk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Y3BVYTFJQ2t0SUk9')}}) Giles Sharley
Bristol
ENG
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('UTVVK1dkMEVIenc9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YXhPQ1lqbGs1TVE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MlhzV3RSSjhpanc9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N05YdEFvVitDdDg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('V2xicU5ZcExTTTA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cFdkR2YzM2ZKMUU9')}}) Frank Molony
ENG
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ekNWRUpPeUNxMnM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eXZSS2hUYk82MUk9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('akJRK0E1UEk2OXM9')}}) Marek Grzelak
Jarocin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NFBQczBPL2I2WjQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
75.00