Jedenasty Czwartkowy Turniej Mysquash'owy

Data zawodów: 2012-04-19
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SURMT21tNWV1SmM9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('aTZHd0Y5UzNjQ2c9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('WGpqSWplTHEwd2c9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('Q25mRUxIZ3pRQTg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aXJQd0Z6MWl4dTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Y1RSSW0rTDdpSGs9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('cWowRDZ1cjVjTWs9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('amFBUmpybWZud289')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dUlyUVRtNGxKVnc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bElqNjhPTUpCYjA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('SjFENmdQdHVFcGc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('UU5LQVhwMDUzZjA9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('RDV1Sms5V29GMm89')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ZFV3b1d2a0R0ck09')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('UDloYUFwandJK1E9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('N0VBZC9VNVF3ZkU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('dWhpblB0T2E2L0E9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('aXRvU2hRQmRhd2c9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('c0RnN3NoQkp6dzA9')}}) Dariusz Rochowiak
Żnin/Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VWR4c2UyUlVYOGc9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('UytvZlpGOHY2Wlk9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('dFRhcUt3QmhabU09')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('L1NqcW1CZUtrUjg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('YklFUU1ldk1NREU9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NDR2VUgvcEV1QWM9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RTNvenl5RjNrQmM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('ZGdxTEd5Z3NUTzg9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cmJQTmlzZi95VXc9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('TzNCZDUwU1pYNjg9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('U0kvQWhPalRnNEU9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('WGNuWU84QkllUDQ9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Z1dBTUNlN0tUK2s9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cmJ3MGQyeFVFdlE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MStlN2l2ZUdrajA9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('dUhXUzhPRGFPRWc9')}}) Jakub Lewicki
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NUZENWkwRkYxcFk9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('R0pxK1Q2VmxvaUk9')}}) Łukasz Kelar
Skórzewo
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('QW9ueDdpUVEvNEk9')}}) Aleksandra Scheibe
Poznań
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('WTh0Ym8vQ2ZaVEE9')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('eWplOEdFZjhWY2M9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('a3VjcXJOUjlieFE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('NUs0bUJNM0RBMFk9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('Z3lUOTdsM0pLVFE9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('dWlrc0FkbXdDVEU9')}}) Maciej Małachowski
Ełk
POL
43.75