Turniej Urodzinowy Kuby PZSQ B+

Data zawodów: 2019-06-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ejUxRFNrait3S0U9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('c09VUVpNYktuTGs9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('M1loWUlUbmJ1am89')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('MVRSbzNVYkhuT2M9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('emZJT0Z0NW56aVU9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dUdoRVpnZXhwL1k9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('VXZkUFR3dHk4cjA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('dzRoM0VRRnJlZkE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Rlh6WTAxRzRTcDg9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('TFJ3Q1lrMlI0YUU9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('aEFJeVpZQ2wvRU09')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('T29hZS9rZktKUXc9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ay9lallGaUxTa3M9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eVN0SU43VnVMaGM9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('Y0pMaVY2Z3hyMTg9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Rm02NDFCOW9kdm89')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('eFdLQzZwWlNHTFU9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dDVlM0dUUVRVQ2M9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('YjNhNDNJQjRyMDQ9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('UTg1TWxEZVhjdm89')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TXIxeCtZb24vR2s9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('ZHBxMnF0TXRIQVk9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('S29OeWpmQWxiZkE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NWZnZEEreHExUlk9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('d3VBQ1lueFVDRFU9')}}) Karol Kreczmański
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('N3pRcllmKzF1bjA9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('T2ZobE9uam5nUzQ9')}}) Łukasz Karolak
Warszawa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Um5NbGxLbmNzNHc9')}}) Robert Drużny
Warszawa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('YndWMnc5YVhXT1k9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('VmRFaS9YZ3IwS0U9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('V29PajhLelpTeTg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('RjlsUVJISHJzVk09')}}) Krzysztof Wrzosek
Legionowo
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('amJ0QVdWeW9tMjA9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('ejhNeUp4WWVpZE09')}}) Patryk Mojsa
Warszawa
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Qk5xWVBiRWlWS1E9')}}) Patryk Leszczyński
Radom
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('M3dlKzR3Q1lZY2c9')}}) Dariusz Rupciak
Legionowo
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('K3d5ZjM0ZVdjTWs9')}}) Sławomir Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('OU1vdmtKbEkzS1U9')}}) Dariusz Wawrzyszko
Marki
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('NEFMT2I4OUR6RUU9')}}) Krzysztof Gołoś
Warszawa
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('K3V4L2tBVXZaZGM9')}}) Monika Beli
Izbica
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('bXNBak96Z2NRdlE9')}}) Piotr Paluchowski
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('NklJanEzblQ3OTQ9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('K0JKaU9Ha1I3S2c9')}}) Paweł Bryk
Legionowo
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('OUJCT09IV0h1cmM9')}}) Paweł Radosiński
Legionowo
POL
37.60