7 Urodziny Hasta la Vista Kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2019-06-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UXgyaGNQOWZZMUU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OU5FditKb2FCdnc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VFVOU01qZGNFRjA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZVFVc1RMNG9naGc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('a3FVbS90SkpEL289')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eHBQaUQ4M29iU0U9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('V0NvVHR0OUJpaWc9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OUxjQnNPS0FoWDg9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('N0YrTHRsNWl5bms9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MGJNdzBDbVdsMkU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OC9yVzRzN1hoSjg9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QktLcGxqRU9PK3M9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('THJOdDM5azNYa1E9')}}) Brandon Haugen
Sydney
AUS
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dDlsejFXQkJqWUk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NUZLby9JWGlSc3M9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('d2V0Yk1GcjNJN289')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NzBLWkNMbWEvcFE9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YzNmWGhta3hHRVE9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Zmx1b0FWdHZrd289')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eVVrNmpEK1dzeWM9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eGlMMEM2KzNEaE09')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bkpYU05rUXJXYjA9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TitGYzRCbVZOT2s9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eTNmVWtFRTMzV2M9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dGNsYVduZDBLZFk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MlkrYktHTzJzUms9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('S0pxdlliVUNLcjQ9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('S3k0TElNYkhvbTA9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Wjhrd1IwY2dqdTg9')}}) Przemysław Stępień
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VUsxdXlWWjNqdUk9')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eVJuM0VFQ3BhRzQ9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('anlRT1hzdDhjblE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VGtlaG1COEN6MFk9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OEZabVptMEwvZmc9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VU1Jb2hNbjZQRVk9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V0p4TjZIbDdRdms9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c1oweWgvc0hCYWc9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QlE3NFFWbmtwRTQ9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('a0l2SlFDSU0rNU09')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('U2tpcmI5MHU3STg9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bFlkcTBYS2lKU0k9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NjhaZk5NV2ZEdlE9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cmpZTlZCc1VTbW89')}}) Rafał Chabowski
Szczecin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TEpSdmYvbmQ4cTg9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YmZ5a2k3dDhBam89')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('L2lOZCtxUFJPY1U9')}}) Maciej Kadecki
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('WXhUUFMxUjRWUEU9')}}) Grzegorz Knuth
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('d1JnVGFvQmRUNTg9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('a3pWVU9iQTlTUTA9')}}) Adam Bazan
Ślęza
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZnZ6eHZaQkE2TXc9')}}) Maciej Michalak
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('L2o0SytuQjl4dWc9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('WktreGl5SU5pdkk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('eEt2OGRQU3ljbjA9')}}) Łukasz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('NzVONzJLZlI3VlU9')}}) Norbert Olszewski
Wrocław
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('R0FESnZhZkV2enM9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('bmJRcWdiMEN0akk9')}}) Krystian Pankiewicz
Polanica Zdrój
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('Q2NTMGVTd1JHUU09')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
36.05