Granie na Szklanym Korcie kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2019-06-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SC9Ebzg1YkdlYUU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MkNHWFNramZOWlk9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('c2FSbGxwZld4TzA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('S3htZVlLL01yUWM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('V1RHeDJSL1NuUE09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('d2JUWGZ5ZXdUR1k9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VFV2aWRQWFlrOVE9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RlhTb1A2Y0w4VDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('U01LY21QTGZoUzg9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UFVyZGpxbkNtcjg9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bTJVMHRFZFZFQVE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bjlXeE9Xa2xBdnM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VWs1Rit4ZFhVZzQ9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a2xmREkrNG02cGc9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bHVHTXY0bjhXWE09')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('K0JIaCtmTEFBU289')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VWZWekszVUJGN1E9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RjFCSnhMWXNFM2s9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dVVqTExaMmUwY0E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ajRHR3pxcGxjdTA9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WVZ2dUpEMTUyd2M9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('djdjcjJLZFJXTlk9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZTBya3YvTjFNVHc9')}}) Maciej Mazur
Bolesławiec
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VStraXRwYlZDN2s9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ODJMbnhXeVBPbE09')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WGN1N1g5SUtwaDQ9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QTh3Yk5LSkx2MjA9')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WWlPK0crRk9rTGs9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UG40WGVaMHJGazQ9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WjdhUEk5SjBSRkU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MHUrK1RRTEd2Wm89')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U0Jad1VVMGdQdWs9')}}) Brandon Haugen
Sydney
AUS
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VHRJUVlUalBiVkU9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('QWkyVml6bjh4Tkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZVdqRkJYUmVqbjg9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Ylc3L2lybVRNLzA9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZkQrMEpRdkhwM1k9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('b0MrWnVOL2JWc0U9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Znd6UDRVazEyTXc9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('d2Ntb0orVnluZmM9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('aWs5dXFHZnhqdFU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('dm9lUThWc2I1SDQ9')}}) Anna Wiciński
Długołęka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ZkwxamFyOVFQeTg9')}}) Kamila Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('NzdDMy9FWHNYR3c9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Qjh0VHBrUXNnNUk9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('Nm5oT0N4ZCtab0E9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NE5EY3VjRzRMQnM9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('WllrTnJiSkVUQ289')}}) Aleksander Chlastawa
Bolesławiec
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('S1pYZVdvYzhjeGs9')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('c05uYzF2R3EvTXc9')}}) Małgorzata Mendyka
Wrocław
POL
42.52