Klinika Lakieru Detailing & Wrapping Zakończenie Sezonu B+

Data zawodów: 2019-07-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M0RDVjRjK3RHQ2c9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('cjEzNHNpbnRjaUE9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bENlcHlDenhwam89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NGswY2JRUTNWN3c9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('M1J3OFIxc3d1Mlk9')}}) Brandon Haugen
Sydney
AUS
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('eGtOVUpGd1FlMlU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('ZURRWjhJT01pazQ9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WmNYcHBWc1ZIbG89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('cUF6QkZKaVdhalU9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VXY2L3ZORUpPQTA9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Q0lSOW0zN0JDUTA9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z3h2dEo0aGt4cW89')}}) Marek Łabaniec
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('L29YVExpTkwxZGs9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('UlA4dUFJQWpSV2M9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('azhXbzBRTUZqbXM9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cldLRkFGb3ZzL1U9')}}) Maciej Pałac
Kamienna Góra
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VGRBN25ZRUJocVk9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('V1Y3WTA0dE5ubm89')}}) Adam Hryń
Wałbrzych
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('d2U2UnNaN2swdFk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('RVpoQmdEU2dKY3M9')}}) Patrycja Kirszenstein
Wałbrzych
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('amdzSktSM2I5ck09')}}) Piotr Pietrzyk
Wałbrzych
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ck9LNFFRZnpoWkU9')}}) Łukasz "Kosiara" Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('NzgvYnNod2w0cjQ9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('V0s0d0thdG40bVU9')}}) Kacper Zawadzki
Wałbrzych
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('bTM4Tmhzc0orUzQ9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eWhyMjU2WmM4Y2s9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('cndmWFU4UC9aSkE9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('N1FVcXFYNWIvNm89')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('T0IxU3A2Yms4ajA9')}}) Krzysztof Krawczyk
Wałbrzych
POL
50.69