Zakończenie sezonu ligowego SquashOK 2018/2019

Data zawodów: 2019-07-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Um1aS0QzanAxOUU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('RCtYbkRvVzU1T0k9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Yk5GYTFJMkRMams9')}}) Mateusz Biernat
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('THdPZVpkcy9ocUU9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('UG0xNTE0ZG9QVTA9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SVhKaThQWlRpdW89')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('anFQYU1hUlhTZFE9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Z0R4eEdYb05JSmc9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('VDI4aWdlbFd1M0k9')}}) Adam Wiliński
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('OFVYa1NaeDBITnM9')}}) Michał Rehlich
Mysłowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZThVc2lyV1phSEE9')}}) Marcin Kaletka
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('blNaNXVCNldSc3M9')}}) Adam Klonowski
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('VU81ZGxvVHNJOWM9')}}) Bartosz Krawczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('WjZpaXdqd2Z1Vnc9')}}) Roman Olek
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('a1hqT0NqR1NoY1U9')}}) Mariusz Brudnicki
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('dFJhQmNMOTgxZHM9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('d0gyLzZzOGgwWW89')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NHExcjUvN2luZDg9')}}) Marcin Kaleta
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MHduSjhEZ0VQams9')}}) Nikos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('T2lYUklieGwxSG89')}}) Marcin Piechota
Chorzów
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('NHU0cldKMXVsR0U9')}}) Natalia Kasper
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('cUlNblpHY09La009')}}) Kamila Kwiecień
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MnZqbE50dVVaYlU9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aUZCQ09yT2JEV3c9')}}) Stefan Ociepka
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('WFArSjFETHdKTHc9')}}) Patrycja Jankowska
Mysłowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('WUFqMlVUc1R5VlE9')}}) Maksymilian Dudek
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
24.57