Urodziny Sudiego Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2019-07-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RDJVZU5LZWM4MFk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('a3hUb0oydEJnT3c9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('SXN1amxUUzFuY3c9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RE1rdDkySGF5Rk09')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dHNNZnNrZkdsdVk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('cStidk1sZU1zQ009')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('QWpCVzZCK3pNZGs9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('M0ZtckNydGtZclU9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Smlpd2JoeUtOcEk9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Y1dnNGZRRWlQWDA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('VVpiTE81emo0Vm89')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ZHA4U3pBaHNaOVk9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('QVJVVFMvak1CcG89')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bmZDQ2t4M01qSUk9')}}) Ignacy Rożek
Jastków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('aGtOSEJBVUNjYTA9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('WmNjSTM2VVhRVGM9')}}) Paweł Piotrowicz
Biała Podlaska
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Q1NabGlNNkRncVE9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SHhxSGl4dGgrelU9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('M2puTktIcDhYQU09')}}) Mateusz Mielnik
Lublin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('eWZGdUxkaVhQamM9')}}) Tomasz Kędziora
Siedlce
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('RGhRQk9VSkF0NGM9')}}) Piotr Trzpil
Międzyrzec Podlaski
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('N3dZZFpMbTh5d3c9')}}) Piotr Miłosz
Zalesie
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('U0lKR01GV3BTQWM9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('K2liNHV4bW1wTWs9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('R1pwaVBPeFJHc2c9')}}) Emil Wasiluk
Biała Podlaska
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('dTR5VjFLMExPajQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kuś
Biała Podlaska
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TTEzOFhVdzlZbDQ9')}}) Ariel Gawłowski
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MndPS0tSTFIrMDg9')}}) Michał Bogusz
Biała Podlaska
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('K3FFTjBZdFRWWWM9')}}) Marcin Ornoch
Siedlce
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SHBkYnFVV3JaUmM9')}}) Grzegorz Nogal
Biała Podlaska
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('THYwUkM0LzMweVE9')}}) Kamil Żuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('L2xxREM0UnVTM2c9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Q3g2QjlWZndzVGs9')}}) Mariusz Lewczuk
Rakowiska
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('c2dDQngyb2tHWVk9')}}) Zbigniew Tymoszyński
Biała Podlaska
POL
51.06