Urodziny Sudiego Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2019-07-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aFVyNzdINTgvclE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('djV5WmhTdS9mc289')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MGdkRld5SGtyN2M9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bnZLS0ZUYU5ZVDA9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('anBrYlpHQlZjdVE9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('bWw3dGcyV1FScmc9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aWNzU05ST01KOGc9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('S1FiaGltelNYTnc9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MTNDTmhaZEdxV0U9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('NWxYWkNyMFVyUzA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('TnZ6UGt4YUZ5Qzg9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TGlxNWZLYllHNnM9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Q2V4SWFmTkNKTTA9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('dWZZRVMrL3dDK0E9')}}) Ignacy Rożek
Jastków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('N3hEQWViOW1UdjA9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dllUS3VseCszd2c9')}}) Paweł Piotrowicz
Biała Podlaska
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('bUpwSVdWa1EwcUU9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MWI1WVk3dWVUNms9')}}) Damian Rozwadowski
Rozwadów
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('cXJsTGVVQW8vSVU9')}}) Mateusz Mielnik
Lublin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('d2xCUWwrNW16djA9')}}) Tomasz Kędziora
Siedlce
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('V2Z0b2NsbHFWM0E9')}}) Piotr Trzpil
Międzyrzec Podlaski
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('VXdIODg5c3B5SU09')}}) Piotr Miłosz
Zalesie
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('enRJZ2Nma0VSQVU9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('dml0eTRxQUEwUzg9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bEozZ2FSZHlyTjA9')}}) Emil Wasiluk
Biała Podlaska
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Z2hkL2M5TXJqQkU9')}}) Bartłomiej Kuś
Biała Podlaska
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('WkcxUnAySWxTU1k9')}}) Ariel Gawłowski
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('NDRZc3lNUEpTOG89')}}) Michał Bogusz
Biała Podlaska
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Q0MxS0dGN1hLaUE9')}}) Marcin Ornoch
Siedlce
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('N0lUMVhSN3I4Z1U9')}}) Grzegorz Nogal
Biała Podlaska
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ZUxoRDh4c0F2MGs9')}}) Kamil Żuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('WndJMGFYeGRHc0E9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('TkVkbW9tbjZoSlk9')}}) Mariusz Lewczuk
Rakowiska
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('b3p1cFU5YStzU1E9')}}) Zbigniew Tymoszyński
Biała Podlaska
POL
51.06