MOON SQUASH TOURNAMENT KAT. B+ (2019-07-20)

Data zawodów: 2019-07-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cWlFYzRMdEdobGs9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('V0V5eEJmVzBpN0k9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('ZzZkVjJaT2tqcWc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('amxYRk95blZkVTA9')}}) Brandon Haugen
Sydney
AUS
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('aDlraDF5c3h3SjA9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('VjRaOUtuVlc4TUU9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('TG9BcENOWC9qRFE9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UkgrNW93VnNiSVU9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('R2lQbHVQakVhMjA9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('SituR0hyY0NKWG89')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('OW9qVVVBSDk5amM9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cmNzS3o5eGN5U289')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Z1Q4YzdwSkVUbGs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eUE5Nkt3TU5qaHM9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('VVM0c0d0TnFaalU9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('UWl0K2lkSDJ1VkE9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('d1FKS0V2dmlibW89')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('elA2ckdOeEQrbDQ9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('aEJMRVFxRDRncDQ9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('dzFVaVI0SXJ5Zzg9')}}) Piotr Bzdęga
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('QVFGY0hIUnhJSDg9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aUZMNlFrU0Y1WkE9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UFlJSHpHbjBmcTQ9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('aWdLdkNmU0pUWkk9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bjdOY25aWkhVQWs9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('VGZuS2xEN00wUDQ9')}}) Łukasz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SUNrZUE0dXhEL2c9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('cWt4Nkd0MmNiZ3c9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WnZOdVJ4aTBFYnc9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('aFBWOUVabHkxUWc9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('MUkyd1RjdVNYeEU9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('akRSUGFmWWkza1E9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('dWRKQ1VON2RIaU09')}}) Mateusz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('SkpWakcxQ0E0YUE9')}}) Adam Bazan
Ślęza
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SDR4MnBjaVNDbW89')}}) Karolina Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('aFlBRHVhdGJLclE9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('SndLNGxOanIyaWM9')}}) Urszula Jajtner
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Y3daUkRUTkY2Rzg9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
44.92