LIPCOWY OGRÓD OPEN - IV Otwarte Mistrzostwa Białegostoku w Squashu (2019-07-20)

Data zawodów: 2019-07-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SEZ6dHRKZ1VUNDg9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('U2tHZDhLSWVzU0E9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('VDlPUlkyQ08vOHc9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('b1NxUnFueVovNmc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UlBQNG10bXRXZU09')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('cDBibjhkZ2J6Slk9')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('V1EwaFJxVXdCRWs9')}}) Edvinas Vasiliauskas
Kowno
LTU
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Mmd3TUxYa09xUjQ9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('b1BoYTB4L1ZwODQ9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('K2c2TndSOXppR1E9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('eDhWOUJ2aUwyUXc9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('VU9wTU1ZbFMwSWM9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SzhHMlZHdUNadWs9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('ekQ0OTNlcG1MQnM9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Qm52ZTVOMXdIb009')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('K0M3dGpQbm1HcnM9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('REs2NWpIYmpOWEE9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Q1dHcW05bFdLeWM9')}}) Karol Szymański
Suwałki
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('R0MrZ0s4NVhjbVk9')}}) Marek Janowicz
Białystok
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('VUxzR3ZLdFM0alk9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RVovZGlmWVNzUDQ9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ajZPZ0laVTc1WWM9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('U1prK1IzK0pvYXc9')}}) Augustas Antanaitis
Druskienniki
LTU
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('MEw5TDkzVElBY2s9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('T2pJbjZiNkZPalk9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('SkpNM1JGWFlhOVE9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Q0VFb3lPK3pGOVE9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('eVJEY3dvN0RseFk9')}}) Artur Mosiej
Sokołów Podlaski
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('V3luZEJRYU01M3c9')}}) Michał Szczęch
Białystok
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('NTNHeGs0QXE3UU09')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('dUlUcnQ2WkEwNVU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('N3BOanVDWjkxUlk9')}}) Aurimas Narbutas
Kowno
LTU
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('a1Z6RmJIbGNnLzg9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('Y3RaL1VSNE5rdjQ9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('ajJqbEJiQ2V3Znc9')}}) Piotr Lemański
Białystok
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('UDV6TDVFYWpFUW89')}}) Gediminas Buntis
Sakiu
LTU
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('M0NBN01uTHJydlU9')}}) Rytis Petkevicius
Kowno
LTU
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('SW1hVXRiWHFJOTA9')}}) Karolina Konopko
Białystok
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('Ujg4RVRaMGVFRDQ9')}}) Paweł Krutul
Białystok
POL
36.42