II Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu

Data zawodów: 2019-07-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MnQ5dWVkU1g0bEk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NFk5cUNmWWIrRTQ9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cVh4S2FVb0x4QWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RE9NWHBVUlMwN0E9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NFplZldQdDkvL009')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eDJUU2NJY3ZqV2M9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('dHBvT0kwNXhRMnM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TlJvVU81QkpJUW89')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SlZBbkZmdFZ3MDA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Z0JuN0t0WmczR2c9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TzRPY2h1R2haK1k9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Vlh1cGdtUHU2OWc9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d2dCZGpsR3RtNkk9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('bVJPcWdBQk1qSWs9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QlJLUG9rTlBXMm89')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cFJaZ3pmYXAzU3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dk0xakExeGx6TlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SDlIMUxrQjRheFk9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dVpJN0xrR29TNWM9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bTV5dGlSanR0V0k9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SHB6akZCOUJ2U0U9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('V3ZXUTAxdno4VU09')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MzdsbHU2Mys1dXM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('V2Iyd25DR051c3M9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bDd4K3UvS2hTcWs9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S0pnN0pZdk1vVm89')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Uy9Cd0k3SGxZZ2s9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TVFGcG5EdVd6VWM9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('M2pBWitmTUllZlk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OUx1eDdFdytFcHc9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Um1tUEpKSG5TdTQ9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aEY5SnhZRzhqMms9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VzFLOUN2ZS9za0E9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q0JDYnBUZWZabVU9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('d1NKdTk5T3MxSTA9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NzQwME50aEJtbmM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RXp0d1BHdlpLNnM9')}}) Jacek Tłuszcz
Głogów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('N1J1ODJFNE11WUU9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('c1hCTnpLeXppVTQ9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QW9melR5Mmc0YkU9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dFN4UExHUDJOeVU9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bUhLMkF1cU5oeDA9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('YlB3S0tVL09Hd1U9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('K3NzdG9pZDhKMlk9')}}) Robert Zgodziński
Bolesławiec
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('OVdpZXZzSGlEVEE9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('aUF2NndQdGQ1ZlU9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('L05peHFBZk9VNjQ9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('VDdxR2VXYm5jSEU9')}}) Wojciech Fułek
Bolesławiec
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('aGY3WGJ3RGhkLzQ9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('UHl1b1ErNUUwVVU9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('NVljQ3pDbW9mRmc9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('ZStOa2FlbndLK009')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolecławiec
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('cGJIS3hCU2laQk09')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('NjNKZ0NBUmJrbG89')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('cFJpTFRLd0ZuZWs9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
37.70