Squash Grand Prix vol.3

Data zawodów: 2019-08-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OEJGaE50ZmxhTDg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('M3lVckQwUExXWjQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bGF1eFVkbEZvMTQ9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eW5XTXljaEQ2K1E9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bExQVFh4K2Q2K1k9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VkV3TTVZQjNzMk09')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('bEdXay9uZVBId1k9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('SEQydXJvcW81OGM9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SGRRam5qNUJtYk09')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ckhKaXZCR1RQSnM9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('eURkdk5nRXVxNDA9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('a2hGZzM3RE0zakk9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SU1HU0hUcDNWY0k9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SUVhQTUvZnRRS0U9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SEFxMjVZMlNpT289')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('d1ZxL3g0VW1iNW89')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('emJ0b0R5STY4Qk09')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('cmpwclpJUWpyNmc9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WmtKYURUeml0a2s9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Yk5PdkQ0NGNhNnM9')}}) Paweł Bystrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('bEdFazVhWVgvTFU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('d3BRdHBaeFhPNVE9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('KytRYUNKTjVhbEU9')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('WnlISFRFTSthdHc9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('alAxUWdFRnRJVGc9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('bnhraUtuaVBQTXM9')}}) Michał Antoniewicz
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('VXh3S0w1WUx3KzA9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NitESDFuNVZ6M1U9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ZlNvSTZDcktJSTA9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('L3ltdlRMLzhpV0k9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('SG9tQTk1c0E5MTA9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('QjNGc3lGQm1aOE09')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('VkpxOWZoSlFST0U9')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('WElmTWdhS0lmWDA9')}}) Michał Krzywina
Łomianki
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('cVVpamk4NkNOYTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Szczygielski
Łuków
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('VFMrRW41TjM2aHM9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
40.02