Armia DAWIDKA kontra Neuroblastoma (Turniej Charytatywny)

Data zawodów: 2019-08-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ODZITyttNHBUTkk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('RnpqZE9jd0s3Q2s9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UDRWY3B5SUd4bHc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NlgyeTFhRXl2cHc9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SVY3Z3FJVkNteW89')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('OU1NTzNpTTlsRHM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UC8xUjJ4MGpmVFk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('dTlTWUl5cHNvTTA9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('WEZTbUpHak9XeEE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SGcvS3RadmxmRFU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('aE4yTktNMEdaUTA9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Uis1NGFteDdKd0k9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('b0hWa3JKK2JpVWM9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('eWx4Ni9rL1RNZDg9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TiswRDBtK0xJK1U9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SnVVQXF1b2tMVW89')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('THJtT1BIMVZTSnc9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('UlI5SEppT2xBK3c9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('QWV1KzFFZVF0Y1E9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Z0Jqc29CbzZYdGM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('R1lzRkVZZDZxM009')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('VzFkN0NNcmhwZEU9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('eEV5eWhTNmErcUU9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('M2I5K3VKMGRIYnM9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('aGpHSWFBNWt5L1U9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('OWNnRVYyMFRqVnM9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OFVmL0pZN0RzNW89')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('SVpReW1zdEtvWlE9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bHpRenFldm5RQ1k9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RllyTStQaXphbzA9')}}) Michał Kiernicki
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('OU0xcCtzRHo4Uk09')}}) Łucja Kozłowska
Rudawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NHdJbXBTZ3hWcTg9')}}) Bartłomiej Woźniak
Krzeszowice
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SDJua3ZtOEFpQWs9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('eUZpTVAvT2xYMkU9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('akk5Q2FZMmlBWkU9')}}) Dominik Kierczak
Radomsko
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('U2dIeFNGWjVqTUk9')}}) Piotr Pamuła
Tarnów
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('L09hb3poZisvYmc9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('M3RJMC9NWEIxUWM9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('VEV4UHliSjdkbzQ9')}}) Rafał Wójcik
Kraków
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('WXlJbXlKYTVmT1U9')}}) Daniel Patriak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('aElaNkdrVStWblk9')}}) Rafał Woźny
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('a0xuQTBkRjgreVk9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('QWphb3p3NkM0UTA9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
45.01