Squash&Fun vol.1 - 'Dudek Open' z kasą dla zwycięzców

Data zawodów: 2019-09-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VGVRYkJXRjM2cFU9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RXI1Z0Y4SiswZEk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cWNKWUMydWxjOUE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UEJQbDQ3N2grNFk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RHJrZ2xyMHdpREk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MXV0SVdSelBGNkU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('R013TFU5ZlNlOFE9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YXplSno0MnJkcEU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('TFJWNkRzaWZibDA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('L3BCbG1sbitOSDA9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bWZoUDhBQzJjak09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('dHRJT1h6MXovVkE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WWpDWEc4eGJaOTQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZllrNVR2UGJDV2c9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UEllYndWQXlVMWc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NXM0Q3hsRGtBMGM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('QWI4dmkzeHF3Q1U9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VVFQWmhuLzJCU1k9')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SWJqN0hjL2diMnc9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dTRoZ3dUeWxsK289')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('U25MQUh1MjU3MDA9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YVhQL3hVZ05ueGc9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cVc5K3ZuTWdnYms9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SnZLUTYyNEFlbDQ9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('L1orZXo2MGhxa0U9')}}) Paweł Szremski
Łask
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VE05NllZN0phQ0E9')}}) Rafał Walaszczyk
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SnluSWsyaXhLTFE9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Q2lDV2dwNjIvWlE9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VW5tZjlMUy9yalE9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Q21WUFZvMWgrM0U9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('a1VOcXN0aEZQbWs9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OGwrYkhENlVlbUU9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VG1JM21QbzhLR009')}}) Zbigniew Knobloch
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MmZrN0NiTXlnOGc9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NzV5K3A2SXVoK009')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dGg5NnNrN09mT2M9')}}) Nicolas Roussiere
Manchester
GBR
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZWZwcFNiT1FJRnc9')}}) Artur Jabłoński
Anielin Swędowski
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SEx3YVNCdFkvSFk9')}}) Paweł Pszczyński
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ZUNTbVdDYUtZMW89')}}) Michał Łakomy
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('K3JIQTloV1FBdkE9')}}) Kamil Trepczyński
Zgierz
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MmkwZ2R3S095S2M9')}}) Romuald Chorąży
Łódź
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TTFwcUFUYS93NDg9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Q3BoOHlsVis3cEE9')}}) Robert Płuciennik
Łódź
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('UDRWOU13TTljV1E9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('d0lNc1VPUlFUelU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('a1E0Ym9Vc0tIZmc9')}}) Alicja Ciszewska
Łódź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('czJzMy95SkUxUk09')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('N05abWpOMER6bXM9')}}) Aleksander Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
44.76