Malta Squash Cup A Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Data zawodów: 2019-09-27
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VE5LWFhndTh2VFU9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('czl6NEUxQUhIWUk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('QUcvQmZGT09uUDA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('d1FtZ0xHMVNxR2M9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('ZGRKNUlrRkFXbzA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('UnM0c09xWnRpMGc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('a0lvdHhXQmtvRHM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('NGJlL01EZFQxbHM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('MGxUekgyRVRnVTQ9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SmovRWxEcnFqM2c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('RU5XMEI3SU41SVk9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('YWQ3cFhUTCtwczQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('MXljbStRRVRsMnc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('TWtnczFVeTNOOGM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('YXp3NFB4aUpQZmc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RTNFdkU5OUtidmc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('SWFveDFoMk1xdk09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NnFMUEQwd3BzTVE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('OEsrSWFnWDc1T289')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('MXF0OWtqcTdZNnc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('SDZDRzdSMjB1bUE9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('NmpVWDJ2TXhrM2s9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('U0duQnc5QkliZG89')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('R0QzY0pKMEorMFk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('K25haGVnN1lnOUE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('V3JwTWI1Q3NaNTg9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('RGc1M3hoeVcvWXM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('Q25qYzdHb3FUYU09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('bmorTlk5Z3owSFk9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('OEhTMUtNb0M2bVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('dWNxQjA4Zkc1U1E9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('YmVTTk50R3NSRmM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('QmY5R1ROL0RHbTA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Vjl3MUVRdDAyd2M9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('a295R0EzRE4zQzQ9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('ZitIMk1rTWkvem89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ZzQ0TFNWM1JxeGM9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('Z3VDM2pJVWhMamc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('eWVqNXBmT0dGSVE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('WUFFanRUNUFveE09')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('MWhrOTZENGRhaWM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('NTkxWDlqaURWZlE9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('ZWJrMlBmRE5mUUU9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('bWh2d29EQW1tQUU9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('MGJsb0JVWEVNTXc9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('R3BUcThQaDk5VFU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('bHhyS0VoTTYvNVk9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('TGNodmRwWUsxRDg9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Z3IwbkRoYzhWa3c9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
87.37