MILKOSHAKE VERASPORT SQUASH CUP III EDYCJA

Data zawodów: 2012-05-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cC9zcGp1a2QyaDg9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bTZ4bUF2RHJUeFU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('YjlscnF5Nm5uc2c9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('VjR5NjRqTEJWYW89')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bUZZUjRWM05FcG89')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VEN1bGRyVXlGNGM9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('cXdrdzdpY1hsTVE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('c1lrd21tZE4yV0k9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Z3BiRnNZMk1MaHM9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dmkycEhwMUpvRFE9')}}) Artur Sadowski
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MHJVWm14SDZKYU09')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('dkVNRWxuVm1GVkk9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('UnhmUlBLMFE0bDQ9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eTMyc1psOFN1K3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('MGErclF3RGpETFU9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('d0hrdXRjL0RhZDg9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('U2FKUWpPTHhhN0U9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('eTErRjZud2FRNVk9')}}) Marek Bienias
Łódź
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Q2hUMlNXVlhMOTQ9')}}) Małgorzata Michalska
Łódź
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TE9CQ2U2WUJPb009')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('U01WS1RIL3F6cE09')}}) Michał Mankiewicz
Łódź
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('SXJmVC91YjlPcXM9')}}) Adam Uzolnik
Łódź
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Q1U4b2pGWUx6WEU9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UHRKWmFYbXZVUjA9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('T1k0dFhwQmpWT0E9')}}) Maria Magdalena Szymańska
Łódź
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Q29aczF5b2diL3c9')}}) Jolanta Wrzesińska
Łódź
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Y2V3UmppUnZIRXM9')}}) Honorata Ciupińska
Łódź(?)
POL
54.47