Rozpoczęcie Sezonu Ligowego 2019/2020 B+

Data zawodów: 2019-09-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YW85NXN1QVhXSTQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzZDUzlTcVJWMDA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MS8vVkczODh0S0k9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('YkZBcm1VMzBDbjQ9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZW5DV2Jac0h6L0U9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ajIvSDlsZUpvQ009')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ZUN6eXE4VDAvOG89')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('a0tnemFXenAvNW89')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('QXQxdWxVaXdiREk9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bGFPeW1NenRNa1k9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NFRGVTBlTk9Ub1k9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('NWhyYkJBeDQvSWc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dmR4QVE3NVdoazg9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Y3ErU2VFYzAxSlU9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('c2pjUllqeXFjQXM9')}}) Marcin Kita
Lublin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dXY3cCthK2lKaDA9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ek8raUxSeEF0MXM9')}}) Norbert Smalera
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('V2FJSjQvRWE1TzQ9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MEh0T1ZnaHJrdUU9')}}) Remigiusz Kotkiewicz
Toruń
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('V0FmdWEzbWNlWGs9')}}) Dawid Godziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('QWlNQ1Y0aVhac0U9')}}) Kamil Stolarczyk
Krajenka
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MFkvaS9pelgzQVU9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('am1YMHZKeC8vM1E9')}}) Krzysztof Don
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RzF5RGgzVGwwS289')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ZUdKQ09pb2xHQW89')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('aXFKbmNiMGhTWWc9')}}) Wojciech Furman
Toruń
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('V2FVdVo5UkNLYTg9')}}) Sławomir Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VjRxQjVjZmtYTjA9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('aWtiRng0eXNPT3c9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('OXZra0F0eEVQZWs9')}}) Andrzej Szczerbiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bnYyRlVIRmJHdzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('SEJ3dVl5TTdDeWM9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('YlFhUS9lcnpzaWM9')}}) Rafał Gehrmann
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('TjBxWndTSDVCMU09')}}) Jakub Bielski
Koronowo
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('djZreElYYUIyeFU9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('dHZFdEMxbnVRVUk9')}}) Jan Michał Wiśniewski
Koronowo
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('T3pCRjJTUXRWN1k9')}}) Alicja Ciszewska
Łódź
POL
46.35