Październik z WSC

Data zawodów: 2019-10-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y1lLTFpuVFUvTU09')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('cTRDRnNHTXhTR2s9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('WndHWW8wT2hrSTg9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RDZMMjFyU1RyT3M9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('YmdwNmxvMGd4V3M9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('SkdxMTNBR2tSUkk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MDJOMXNvV1pVQTg9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('eElpd1ZBejVxWnM9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MytocXp5VnFPOGM9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ZFpkQ2FDQkdZdWs9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('ZnpSdS9Rc0V1WHc9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('WFdmSXpuTkVjcVk9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('UlZPZmgyOWlrcVk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dlhkODhYVHBIM2M9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('UGRWWERsbTBSdlE9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('aXh4UUFjQzdYV1E9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('bStndGtRTElobE09')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('UlBqaTZTVk0zMGs9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WjNqTDVKeDBIc009')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Zk84OGtKYTdPOGM9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('aWp3UWh5U1k4YVU9')}}) Krzysztof Wystemp
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('RTVnWlRWZi9qZjQ9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('WEh2S3BUSk42UFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('cDNLN2JyTXZrb2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('MlBRR05MYlRBTTA9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('YW9ubnNIR0pKaHM9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('M2h3bXNSc1AyWWM9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('eWFvK2RqYU11SGs9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('MUkyTWgyQllkM289')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('L0g1bjc3SzRFb3M9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('VVYyZVlBUE9xSVE9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('RFFqWElKYzRINHM9')}}) Jacek Tłuszcz
Głogów
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('YmYwbXl1VUtTZmM9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('T0xWYnFENjJrNm89')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('YTMwMUhRaTVqTDA9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('MC9zNnUrRTFyajQ9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Tm4xNjI4WUJLejA9')}}) Łukasz Kufel
Oleśnica
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('QVpBcXd6YXZ5aTA9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('bmpEcGpDaTIvbzA9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('TWF6RFg5TDZ0djg9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('a1ROS0xBOVA2Wmc9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('T0VFMWFSL3dPUFk9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
46.33