Squash&Fun vol.2 "z kasą dla championów"!

Data zawodów: 2019-10-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bEhMektoY1FxbXc9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YVBDNVlKVFUxcFE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K20rR2JndHdZdXM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QzdLeHJmbkpid2s9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RFk5M21iVkkwQTQ9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('K0d4THRlZ1VXRmM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('R2FRQ29XY0FWbU09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('czlVSm14RHl0S009')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('V0IxQnN0MDVuT3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('TjRDcGZyQW9tUFk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TVl3eDlIdmdlcDA9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OWdnQytFeWR3UUE9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NmZyWURuQWZoTTg9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('bVVNc3VmNS9UTEk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NU9jbWpUMDU1dk09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZE1MMkliNGRQSnc9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UXR6RHNpRzRYYVk9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('K2Z4QXlkdFAzc2c9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VVlmMFhsd3g2ZjQ9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VkFabUpMa0ZIMVE9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('by9yTkJpNGFjREE9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cDhtOTd4VjZaZms9')}}) Iwona Czerwińska
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Q0RaaDdjZ2xlVEk9')}}) Katarzyna Klemba
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eFR1TW9mT3VxRlk9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SUtQMm13eTg5VjA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bGhCWjhCS2I3d1U9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ejV2d2VHcjBjYzg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YjhFcDZDRHVVNjg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Wm1LaVRRV2NuVnc9')}}) Andrzej Tokarczyk
Toruń
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UEhQeHNFelBHcmc9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RkFmZlJ5WE52ems9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UHhGL3NFKzRjUjg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MEs2a294T21LT289')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Ui96ajFFbDVPUWc9')}}) Przemysław Borowczyński
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SU9hNFlyT3pvNnM9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZnZWSWNjR2tIWlU9')}}) Zbigniew Knobloch
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SDdDY1RJTEFiUzA9')}}) Romuald Chorąży
Łódź
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('enFIbk9ZVmUzSnc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('akJkbDk5Z1RzeW89')}}) Malwina Otto
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('STZCc2prSGcyckE9')}}) Artur Jabłoński
Anielin Swędowski
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RmpUT1NjS3lRZlE9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NEJ1TG1XeHZTQUE9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ZFUyTGJMRmt4Rjg9')}}) Kamil Rybak
Łódź
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('c3k1RXB1MEg3Yk09')}}) Robert Płuciennik
Łódź
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bFRNaC9sM0tPWm89')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VEVuM2RpWmtxaEE9')}}) Sławomir Dudek
Łódź
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('UlpXTmxITDRHMmc9')}}) Kamil Trepczyński
Zgierz
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('OHJTdktwbFkrcjg9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Łódź
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('VkxvOFdLQ0JOaGM9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('OEpPM05LRXRuYUU9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
42.52