Spektrum sportu OPEN A Cup

Data zawodów: 2019-10-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aUlSbU1XSEVraXM9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWtUUGdReWpXUEE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bEZ5eWRvMUhOQ2c9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('VG45cnNwcmVJQ2M9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('dmRGNEdHajdYVVU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('VVFSUS9pRE1DMUk9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('eU9mMGJDaTA2MWM9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('VVR1QTZZZnVjRUE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Tk81UWpIZUt3dGc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('NTRpM0J6Z25RVWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('KzcwcUljMStaWnc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('RkdCZXFlTFF0ZTQ9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('elJqODltR25Ua2s9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cGtSdFN2YUxwbFk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('UVpIMlhLWG5zMDQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('cGM3MzU5dkRpeDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('bVQ4ZFpXMkZZZW89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NWRrWkNISlFaNzQ9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('NUhxRnhpZDhXR1E9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('QlpVRXJTeGsyZ3M9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('a20wY05EN3c5RTg9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('amFZOXFFNEoydFU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('YVBhSWJpSFd4RXM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('bzRIRGw1YVB0UXM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('NExuaXlkWFBiTU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('OFpLSWxSQ1FLclk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('cm43OWR1U0hCOEE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('YVVzNTRjdWllRU09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZWs3TlFEVUpyUE09')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('emE4OWFWVXpRRGc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('MFJ6eXNsb3A5ZmM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('dTcxaitxcVFjNjA9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('RVpncXJIWmYraUk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('aFc2aldoL0RsQ0k9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('VDYvVVMvRThtOXc9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('OVk4UTVOa0pjTWs9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('U2liMDFuaEtOM009')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('aE83RTdnaHVENVE9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('c0NVQnZTSDVCTGs9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('T1hKQU43Uy9DcW89')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('dW1DM1hBdHFLaDg9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('cDFBOWZsQ0VhZUU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('b2JhdG9wTndoQW89')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('TmZSMFBlejdGTUE9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('bndPS3h6MjV5a0E9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('RVRLdkRra1lKMjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('TTVXZ21sODVwMDA9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('dHQ3N0tNWnVvZVE9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('bEZxU0NNU3VjYUU9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bGJGbGx0bVNsTk09')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('M1FwVWR3WTNIeDA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('Zm9BcEU2ZWF6RkU9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('Mk1xUElvS3NOSVk9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('SmIwcWI1eWFxNzA9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
79.28