Urodziny Ani Pozlewicz i Damiana Chomy

Data zawodów: 2019-10-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmtuaytQNTE3SlU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TW82L2p0MzVac3M9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VEtYbjU2UnlkVWM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Y3FSOHAyZ2NVeTg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RDlDeFhWWjNqZU09')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dExwRVdLeE1ER289')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Zjk1SlduWkJhQzQ9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('R0U0NWJNQkt4M1U9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('b1pDSm9UYTJBWXM9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SU04T3JMLzV5ZGc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NFFkbVhYdVBIQVk9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NFlxaElIZG9qTFU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('a25sYkVyVHA0ZEk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('d3IyM05wV1ZvL1k9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SW9HdGJTZGpFWms9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VURoa3ZsSWNmU1E9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('QzlpMmVtcFc3RXM9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VjRvajNpQ05EcVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RkIwODhTMW1yU2s9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QUljMEo5NVA5a3M9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WlNKa3ZFMHdUOEU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('a3pwSXFTNzh2Z1U9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cWV3b1dRcmRvblE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MmNJN0NaVFlOdk09')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N09oOWo3RUxxY3M9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('d09VZFZnSDArc0E9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eWZvOWg3TWx4TzA9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RytmYkxBKzRSV3c9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('a25lWUlYK202RkE9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dmtLVzZHWTYyRW89')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Legnica
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WkdFOWdDRDRpRHM9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('a0tJUHV1QXpzNE09')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Vmxjc1IzUkdVa289')}}) Dominik Kierczak
Radomsko
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('U2VLaTdvQnJMYWc9')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OXNQYklHUXpCSXM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TlEzUnZtNFNyZDQ9')}}) Krystian Chalimoniuk
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VjgrSFdHMHZGVEk9')}}) Kamil Śliwa
Siechnice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aUZCMDNQOHpuUHc9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('ODd4TVh3NkJPNkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('V01vR0o2YlNJN1U9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eFUzRktUajE3d0E9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Ym9TaVc0TGQ2aTg9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Tkd5bmlVWGFrbjg9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('VTNjTnl6eU9ndGs9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bHNLQVNwSEpyZms9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('aWRXL3Nib3ZEUTA9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('dC9tOFF0RnVOSU09')}}) Wojciech Ważny
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Y3ZtMHEzeGs0YUk9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('V3ErQlVBRU9Jalk9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('cWlLRWdtZmNpaGM9')}}) Mateusz Pliszka
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('bS80dittZE1rb3M9')}}) Piotr Purzycki
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('UVUwQm9abkZ1aVE9')}}) Kamil Rybak
Łódź
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('SVRkOElOSFFIb3M9')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('S1dZMit6TkpVenM9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('YmhjQzBRdWlwYTA9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('cG1KeFZOU2l0VFE9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('NzVNQmhYRlViM0E9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('UWplK0x4RWNHbHM9')}}) Robert Płuciennik
Łódź
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('WG5GdXRNSkFFWkk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('cDRFTW81bjFnNEk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
33.82