10 lat Racquet Club OPEN

Data zawodów: 2019-11-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VGplUncxS0xCaVE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('bm5JaVNnR01Pbkk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('SGlxNnlMKzVYcG89')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SVptVE02OUhHR1k9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('dStDV3Y0U0RxTkU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('S29haldQWjFpME09')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('aGwzYzdFMjk1cDQ9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('emxJTGtiV0svaEE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('bEVDNjU0UFoxQjQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SkZRRWtkWnMrTms9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('Z2tEdTZRYkhHdGc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('dWlsQjE5VjVEdEE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Z0hFbWRobW4ycmc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('bmkxSnRRUVMwbFU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('aEVFbUZFVmwwS0k9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('SW9zOXcxL2FzU009')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('eHhJV2ZLcmp1SEE9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NFBUUFQ4cGdWUEE9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('blNuWlFwLzFjK2M9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('RDdYTm01bGVCeGM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('NE10ZHhBR2FRUVE9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('WTROa2lOdlpYdEE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('enFnMGUxUHhoT2c9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZW9uanFpMlNsb0k9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('WTRkejMyWEZXcXM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('RXNPYmVUR2IyS2M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('aDRKMmhsYlhRMDA9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('eGRtb2M5WE1yVE09')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('RnZqZ0YrTjM5eW89')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('T2ExeUdNdERwOEU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('em0rN3RIYmNCVFE9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('aHN5Q0F6RTJIdHc9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('V0hHVlltNlArTk09')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('WUFhTSs5dXBrL0E9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Y2szYnRjMnNCdjg9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('QnFOeUFzQUVMNUk9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('cVVMQ08vK2ZHUFk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('MGYyKy8wUWpZcUE9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('WmdrU2VBQlZhN1E9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('L2svWmYweUxwbkk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('VVY2MmFzZHNwL0k9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('WDlOa0cvZ0J0NU09')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('Q3MreEtYLzluM2M9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('bWQ3UFRLUW1PTzg9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Qk9ONllWL3JQMTA9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Yy92aDdyVUYvUGc9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('Y0JiSzlKY3llaVU9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('T042TytnVVR1bkk9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('L0xOZUp5VGZUbm89')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('MnFuU1JqMWRURTA9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('YlJaVjFldGx6czQ9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('bDYweEVKSmN2bVU9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
83.15