SZO Cup

Data zawodów: 2019-11-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2xIazQwaE1VZzA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('S0J1dlYrYWk3cjA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('cHlYVVFxdlRPUk09')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YXlyZUpoYzJlREE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('UklnSzhFWkh0SDA9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('YmxGV1lENDFLV2M9')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OUwvaU1rd0hCVXc9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UEw4Y1A0WHkzRUE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SG5tN3FZVTlQdDQ9')}}) Paweł Bystrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('OU8rbURDVjhTbDg9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('a1VmeGxaWHRJNEk9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZDI2elk4dzg0a2s9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Y1BYOW91c2ZsdTQ9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('cVhSaDNLcG5ERW89')}}) Mateusz Olech
Mszczonów
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UGw0R1lmbnd4L0E9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bzVoZWtCVmtRNVk9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dzg4L2krQmM0L2s9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('dTR4Z1kwRVY1RVk9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('dTZjK2tncHdnS0U9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Y2VRandTTE9hclU9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RG5iYjNLZE5uYVk9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('VW1xdWJsb0I1VU09')}}) Kamil Majczak
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('emh1dzJqYmRpK2c9')}}) Michał Krzywina
Łomianki
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('TjZkT3ZZaGo0MVk9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('SU1jWThqbjZtU1k9')}}) Wojciech Busz
Rzeszów
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('U0RJd09JL0xhU2c9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('K0V5U1lMajh1NW89')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('MFhXQkF2RmVqNG89')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('OCtCTVlMbUJxakk9')}}) Krzysztof Wrzosek
Legionowo
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WFU3UnpxVGFDblU9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('K0J5MkZMNXFsbjQ9')}}) Artur Winter
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('am5IVit0U3NQTWc9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('dDFtV1huaXlHZmc9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('TFhndEZ3aVc2VkU9')}}) Piotr Filipiak
Chotomów
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('SlNOZU9iMXVhSnc9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('Nm5NbDZqQWdmLzA9')}}) Antoni Olech
Mszczonów
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('UzJmVlBKamFTeWc9')}}) Adam Książczyk
Legionowo
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('Zk5mcTlCcFlscW89')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('M0RZcUVVUFdrR1k9')}}) Karolina Żebrowska
Chotomów
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('VkNNdTN3RmtuQXM9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('SzJlT0JVM2hjbzQ9')}}) Jarosław Marchwiński
Marki
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('dHRyeTEwQUk3Qms9')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('QzhGRWx3SExudTg9')}}) Artur Janicki
Legionowo
POL
32.35
44 ({{getSeed('ZGQ2TzFVQ05HT0U9')}}) Marcin Dziedzic
Legionowo
POL
31.45
45 ({{getSeed('bDE3bi9BUWROVDA9')}}) Mariusz Krawczyk
Michałów-Reginów
POL
30.58
46 ({{getSeed('b0tabU9yV0NXZjQ9')}}) Roman Mierzejewski
Rzekuń
POL
29.75
47 ({{getSeed('YkxsNFl5WGhjY0E9')}}) Tomasz Talarski
Legionowo
POL
28.96
49 ({{getSeed('MGk5cHg2NGxGQlU9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
27.48