8-lecie Odlewniczej 7

Data zawodów: 2019-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MG95QURyS1QzdGs9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('UHhhbTBxK0xvNm89')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('WmlzdklyWDM0Zjg9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Z2pPbktDcFlHek09')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('Q255Sy9ZTFRsSms9')}}) Paweł Bystrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('TUE1akR3dklaMVE9')}}) Tomasz Janiak
Warszawa
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('TCtLV3dNR1VFOHM9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('Z3pJUzlLemZQWTg9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('bXZUMzVPY1g4bW89')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('YWhmNzlvNVdkcHc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('SFVoQ21XQnFhM0E9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('V2x5MWg0UVlyTms9')}}) Wojciech Zalecki
Warszawa
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('VFJvNGRqaGMyZWM9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('VG9reDIwcUJLbmc9')}}) Łukasz Górbski
Żyrardów
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('TXdDV0ZNZ3BGUTQ9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VWM1MHNRMURsYWc9')}}) Łukasz Lech
Kobyłka
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('blZMY0VDNXFNZWc9')}}) Arkadiusz Kobus
Marki
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('QnN3bVBpOC9abFE9')}}) Adam Niewęgłowski
Warszawa
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('Ui9hckFaZXJ5ZDQ9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('ZUlhSFhFY3dTNTQ9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('L2V3MVB3Q0N4YlU9')}}) Piotr Bartnikowski
Warszawa
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('a1lsb01ySlVqbTQ9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('dHJ3bzAzdlphMU09')}}) Krzysztof Rutkowski
Warszawa
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('R3B4RlV3V29yOTA9')}}) Radosław Góralczyk
Legionowo
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dmRON2x6RnVSZFU9')}}) Sławomir Sikora
Warszawa
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('bkI1MXNFTmsvMkU9')}}) Katarzyna Michnowska
Warszawa
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('R3RwUmtCcEE3Nm89')}}) Mariusz Siwek
Warszawa
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('SUhONXFRa3hlWE09')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Z25raW15VzhJeTA9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Warszawa
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('UjJDWHpaelN3MGc9')}}) Krzysztof Lackorzyński
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('aDdkY1J0VW9IaDA9')}}) Bogusław Łopatka
Nowy Dwór
POL
38.02